1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Young Boys Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Hradil
731752497
hradiljan@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Pour
776855805
torrescze@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baranek Matěj (1993)
Benda Jakub (1998)
Dočekal Radomír (1991)
Gregor Matěj (1999)
Gregor Ondřej (1999)
Havelka Martin (1996)
Hes Filip (1997)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Janků Patrik (1997)
Kocůrek Matyáš (1997)
Kuzník Jiří (1996)
Marek Jakub (1987)
Ondongo Lunick Destin (1997)
Pavlíček Jindřich (1986)
Ploc David (1996)
Podrazský Michal (1997)
Pour Lukáš (1997)
Práža Lukáš (1994)
Roshan David (1997)
Soldát Petr (1997)
Šilhavý Pavel (1973)
Větrovec Martin (1996)
Vojtek Jaroslav (1997)
Votava Milan (1997)
Výborný Filip (1995)
Vyhnal Filip (1989)
Žampa Vicktor (1995)
Žežulka Jan (2001)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.03.2018 18:15 Toros Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 5:1
07.04.2018 So 20:30 Young Boys Prague FC Košíře Praha Koráb 9:3
15.04.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 2:3
28.04.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Cascos Koráb :
04.05.2018 19:30 A.F.C."FENIX" Young Boys Prague Na dlouhém lánu :
12.05.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague AS PALERMO Praha Koráb :
20.05.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN Young Boys Prague Děkanka :
26.05.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy Koráb :
09.06.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Grand Team Ludeco Koráb :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga