1. liga
1. Cascos 17
2. FENIX 16
3. Modřanský svině 15
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 21
2. FC Košíře Praha 19
3. Truhla Boyz 15
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 18
2. FC Partners 15
3. Motor 2015 14

Young Boys Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Hradil
731752497
hradiljan@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Pour
776855805
torrescze@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baranek Matěj (1993)
Benda Jakub (1998)
Brunclík David (1998)
Čapek Daniel (1997)
Daněk Ondřej (2000)
Dočekal Radomír (1991)
Gregor Matěj (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Gregor Ondřej (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Havelka Martin (1996)
Hes Filip (1997)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Janků Patrik (1997)
Khek Michal (1997)
Kocůrek Matyáš (1997)
Kuzník Jiří (1996)
Marek Jakub (1987)
Ondongo Lunick Destin (1997)
Pavlíček Jindřich (1986)
Ploc David (1996)
Podrazský Michal (1997)
Pour Lukáš (1997)
Práža Lukáš (1994)
Roshan David (1997)
Soldát Petr (1997)
Šilhavý Pavel (1973)
Větrovec Martin (1996)
Vojtek Jaroslav (1997)
Vondráček Adam (2000)
Votava Milan (1997)
Výborný Filip (1995)
Vyhnal Filip (1989)
Žampa Vicktor (1995)
Žežulka Jan (2001)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 1:3
30.03.2019 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Toros Koráb 3:3
06.04.2019 So 18:00 Cascos Young Boys Prague Koráb 4:4
13.04.2019 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Náhodná rotace Koráb 12:5
04.05.2019 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague TJ HANY BANY Koráb 7:3
11.05.2019 So 20:15 Young Boys Prague A.F.C. FFA Koráb 2:3
17.05.2019 20:15 FENIX Young Boys Prague Koráb 3:0
25.05.2019 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Modřanský svině Koráb 0:3
02.06.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 8
Kundrát Roman (HAN) 8
Shamil Isaev (FFA) 8
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 9
Klípa Jakub (BER) 9
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 9
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 16
2.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 11
3.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 10
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2. liga
1.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
2.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 89
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 109
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Cascos 43
2.
Modřanský svině 42
3.
FENIX 35
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 47
2.
Truhla Boyz 33
3.
FC Košíře Praha 31
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 39
2.
FC Partners 37
3.
Motor 2015 35