1. liga
1. Cascos 17
2. FENIX 16
3. Modřanský svině 15
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 21
2. FC Košíře Praha 19
3. Truhla Boyz 15
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 18
2. FC Partners 15
3. Motor 2015 14

Prasata

Vedoucí týmu

Adam Kulík
606484432
adamkulik5@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Vojtěch Šafář
607950256
vojtasaf@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Dyba Jan (2002)
Froňek Jan (1997)
Hrbáč Jakub (1997)
Kříž Filip (1999)
Kulík Adam (1998)
Kulík Albert (2002)
Nica Sergio (1998)
Novotný Jan (1999)
Palkoska Radek (1997)
Pariči Lukáš (1995)
Suda Martin (1996) (Na hostování v SFT)
Šafář Václav (2001)
Šafař Vojtěch (1998)
Trojan František (1999)
Vacenovský Jan (1999)
Volek Maxim (1998)
Volf Ondřej (1998)
Zeman Kristián (1997)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 19:00 Prasata Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky RC Slavia Praha 5:8
31.03.2019 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy Prasata Běchovice 3:7
06.04.2019 So 13:00 Prasata Tvůj problém Angelovova 5:4
07.04.2019 Ne 11:00 Prasata FC Beránci Jitřní 1:1
14.04.2019 Ne 12:00 The Originals 2012 Prasata ZŠ Plamínkové 5:3
27.04.2019 So 15:00 Prasata FC Showdown Angelovova 0:6
05.05.2019 Ne 15:30 FC Košíře Praha Prasata Laudova 4:1
19.05.2019 Ne 09:45 Truhla Boyz Prasata Angelovova 4:2
25.05.2019 So 15:00 Prasata SFT Angelovova :
31.05.2019 20:45 FC Tukabel Prasata Litvínovská :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 8
Kundrát Roman (HAN) 8
Shamil Isaev (FFA) 8
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 9
Klípa Jakub (BER) 9
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 9
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 16
2.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 11
3.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 10
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2. liga
1.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
2.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 89
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 109
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Cascos 43
2.
Modřanský svině 42
3.
FENIX 35
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 47
2.
Truhla Boyz 33
3.
FC Košíře Praha 31
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 39
2.
FC Partners 37
3.
Motor 2015 35