1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

FC Galácticos

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Jirků
721837161
jakubjirku@centrum.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Michal Ryšavý
723092632
rysavy.michal@senzam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Hoang Kong Lhan (1995)
Houra Lukáš (1996)
Hušek Jan (2000)
Janecký Jan (1997)
Jantač Filip (1996)
Jirků Jakub (1996)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Hostování z SFT)
Kroch Alexandr (1996)
Marušák Marek (2019)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001) (Hostování z AG United)
Nguyen Tuan Anh (1996)
Ryšavý Michal (2019)
Špinar Michal (1998)
Švácha Dominik (1999)
Venhoda Daniel (2000)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.05.2020 So 09:30 Tvůj problém FC Galácticos Laudova 4:3
07.06.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Rapid Libeň Strahov 1:5
14.06.2020 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská 10:7
21.06.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Plán A Strahov 1:7
28.06.2020 Ne 17:00 Ideální 11° FC Galácticos ZŠ Plamínkové 2:7
05.07.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Havana C.F. Strahov 1:3
12.07.2020 Ne 17:00 Tým Jakuba Harapáta FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28