1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

Atletico Bořislavka

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Šedivý
722913007
jakub.sedivka@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Moisejenko
724813254
Jakub.mo.cz@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Anýž Ondřej (1994) (Hostování z Tvůj problém)
Apshai Kolja (1998)
Bareš Jakub (1999)
Brázda Patrik (1995)
Čejka Jan (1994)
Doubek Tadeáš (1994)
Dufek Dominik (1997) (Na hostování v Tvůj problém)
Fabičovič Tomáš (1989)
Forman Jan (1995)
Hošek Jaroslav (1994)
Janota Jan (1995)
Kramer Miroslav (1995)
Krhůtek Ondřej (1979)
Martínek Zbyněk (1995)
Moisejenko Jakub (1979)
Nesvadba Jan (1989)
Pešák David (1995)
Procházka Martin (1995)
Provazník Michal (1991) (Hostování z The Originals 2012)
Purkard Jiří (1991)
Rain Martin (1990)
Seidl Michael (1992)
Sluníčko Jaroslav (2001)
Stuchlík Jan (1993)
Sypovych Ivan (1995)
Šedivý Jakub (1993)
Šícha Milan (1999)
Vejvoda Jan (1994) (Hostování z Tvůj problém)
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28