1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

podzim 2012

KONEČNÁ TABULKA: 

PŘEHLED VŠECH ZÁPASŮ
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA 

******************************
NEJLEPŠÍ STŘELEC:
 

1. Kubeša Erik (1.FC Rival Club) - 28 branek
2. Novotný Ondřej (FC Bolzanova Praha) - 22 branek
3. Lukáš Bašek (United Prague) - 19 branek 


******************************
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČ:


1. Sýkora Jakub (Grand Team) - 5x nej.hráč
2. Andrle Nikolas (FC Colectic) - 4x nej.hráč
3. Jánoš Adam (United Prague) - 3x nej.hráč




******************************
NEJLEPŠÍ ÚTOK:

1. United Prague - 101 branek
2. FC Rival Club - 73 branek
3. FC Bolzanova Praha - 68 branek 

 

******************************
NEJLEPŠÍ OBRANA:

1. T.M.F. Praha - 15 branek
2. United Prague - 22 branek
3. FC Bolzanova Praha - 33 branek
    Young Boys Prague - 33 branek


******************************
NEJUŽITEČNĚJŠÍ HRÁČ LIGY:

 

 

Malina Patrik (United Prague) 

 

Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28