1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. FENIX 19
3. Toros 19
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 30
2. FC Košíře Praha 22
3. Truhla Boyz 18
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 24
2. FC Partners 18
3. AGB Prague 17

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. Šídlo Milan Modřanský svině 15
2. Kincl Marek Toros 11
3. Janoušek David Toros 10
4. - 6. Benda Jakub Young Boys Prague 9
4. - 6. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 9
4. - 6. Sivak Alexandr Grand Team Ludeco 9
7. - 10. Kundrát Roman TJ HANY BANY 8
7. - 10. Shamil Isaev A.F.C. FFA 8
7. - 10. Soloviov Oleksandr FENIX 8
7. - 10. Vrána Tomáš Cascos 8
11. - 15. Bogatkin Nazariy FENIX 6
11. - 15. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 6
11. - 15. Kratochvíl Lukáš Modřanský svině 6
11. - 15. Kuzník Jiří Young Boys Prague 6
11. - 15. Podobský Filip Modřanský svině 6
16. - 19. Daněk Jan Náhodná rotace 5
16. - 19. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 5
16. - 19. Kohan Oleksandr FENIX 5
16. - 19. Šustr Filip Cascos 5
20. - 28. Borota Martin Toros 4
20. - 28. Brdek David Cascos 4
20. - 28. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 4
20. - 28. Horvát Marek Toros 4
20. - 28. Moroz Vasyl A.F.C. FFA 4
20. - 28. Povejšil Radek Náhodná rotace 4
20. - 28. Rodina David Toros 4
20. - 28. Vala Dušan Modřanský svině 4
20. - 28. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 4
29. - 48. Beneš Petr Cascos 3
29. - 48. Bilka Petr Grand Team Ludeco 3
29. - 48. Borisov Sergei A.F.C. FFA 3
29. - 48. Brejcha Matěj Modřanský svině 3
29. - 48. Brožek David Cascos 3
29. - 48. Bugayevskiy Ruslan FENIX 3
29. - 48. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 3
29. - 48. Hanslik Tomáš Modřanský svině 3
29. - 48. Hudák Jan Cascos 3
29. - 48. Idrissov Diaz FENIX 3
29. - 48. Klán Edward Modřanský svině 3
29. - 48. Lakusta Ruslan A.F.C. FFA 3
29. - 48. Polianskyi Mykhailo FENIX 3
29. - 48. Polyanskov Vyacheslav A.F.C. FFA 3
29. - 48. Saladiak Martin Modřanský svině 3
29. - 48. Shekhroz Yakubov A.F.C. FFA 3
29. - 48. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 3
29. - 48. Šolc Jakub FK PRAHA 3
29. - 48. Turegeldiyev Anuar FENIX 3
29. - 48. Yelemessov Yerassyl FENIX 3
49. - 69. Bazal Jan Modřanský svině 2
49. - 69. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 2
49. - 69. Gagarin Sergei A.F.C. FFA 2
49. - 69. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 2
49. - 69. Hladík Michal Grand Team Ludeco 2
49. - 69. Horváth David Grand Team Ludeco 2
49. - 69. Chirkov Sergey A.F.C. FFA 2
49. - 69. Klíma Ondřej Cascos 2
49. - 69. Kulichkov Artem A.F.C. FFA 2
49. - 69. Merunka Matěj TJ HANY BANY 2
49. - 69. Pechar Michal Cascos 2
49. - 69. Povejšil Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 69. Rosenkranz Richard Cascos 2
49. - 69. Růžička David Toros 2
49. - 69. Šrám Jan Toros 2
49. - 69. Štefek Martin FK PRAHA 2
49. - 69. Šturma David Cascos 2
49. - 69. Tomíček Matěj Náhodná rotace 2
49. - 69. Vávra Jiří Grand Team Ludeco 2
49. - 69. Yessirkegenov Yerzhan FENIX 2
49. - 69. Zetek Miroslav Cascos 2
70. - 104. Antayev Islam FENIX 1
70. - 104. Daněk Ondřej Young Boys Prague 1
70. - 104. Dostál Aleš Náhodná rotace 1
70. - 104. Fábry Daniel Toros 1
70. - 104. Fafílek Radovan FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Havelka Martin Young Boys Prague 1
70. - 104. Hloušek Petr FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Hozák Marek FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Hůlka David Toros 1
70. - 104. Ibragim Alisher FENIX 1
70. - 104. Jonáš Michal FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Klečka František Cascos 1
70. - 104. Konečná Tereza Grand Team Ludeco 1
70. - 104. Kosteniuk Vasyl A.F.C. FFA 1
70. - 104. Koudelka Michal Toros 1
70. - 104. Kouřimský David Cascos 1
70. - 104. Křovák Jan Toros 1
70. - 104. Machač Josef Cascos 1
70. - 104. Mandera Petr Young Boys Prague 1
70. - 104. Mengler David Cascos 1
70. - 104. Nazarov Pavel A.F.C. FFA 1
70. - 104. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 1
70. - 104. Rajchl Michal Cascos 1
70. - 104. Rous Lukáš TJ HANY BANY 1
70. - 104. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Sibgatullin Artur FENIX 1
70. - 104. Sivak Roman Grand Team Ludeco 1
70. - 104. Skála Jakub TJ HANY BANY 1
70. - 104. Šedivý Ondřej TJ HANY BANY 1
70. - 104. Šlégl Petr Toros 1
70. - 104. Vecko Radomil FK PRAHA 1
70. - 104. Vondráček Adam Young Boys Prague 1
70. - 104. Zamboj Petr Grand Team Ludeco 1
70. - 104. Zvěřina Vojtěch Grand Team Ludeco 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 10
2. liga
1.
Mansur Adaev (SHO) 19
2.
Mašek David (SHO) 16
3.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 14
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 20
2.
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 14
3.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 13
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 94
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 134
2.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
3.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 118
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 51
2.
Toros 48
3.
FENIX 45
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 70
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 44
3.
Truhla Boyz 40
3. liga
1.
AGB Prague 49
Prague Dingoes 49
2.
FC Partners 46
3.
Motor 2015 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 17
2.
FENIX 23
3.
Cascos 24
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 14
2.
FC Košíře Praha 18
3.
Truhla Boyz 27
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 12
2.
FC Partners 21
3.
Motor 2015 22