1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. Borota Martin Toros 17
2. Bogatkin Nazariy A.F.C."FENIX" 15
3. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 13
4. Kincl Marek Toros 12
5. Idrissov Diaz A.F.C."FENIX" 11
6. - 7. Jelínek Ondřej FC Notor Střešovice 10
6. - 7. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 10
8. Svoboda Jan FC Notor Střešovice 9
9. Sivak Alexandr Grand Team Ludeco 8
10. - 12. Janoušek David Toros 7
10. - 12. Marek Martin FC Cascos 7
10. - 12. Vrána Tomáš FC Cascos 7
13. - 20. Bilka Petr Grand Team Ludeco 6
13. - 20. Brdek David FC Cascos 6
13. - 20. Daněk Jan Náhodná rotace 6
13. - 20. Gondek Tomáš FC Košíře Praha 6
13. - 20. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 6
13. - 20. Šlégl Petr Toros 6
13. - 20. Turegeldiyev Anuar A.F.C."FENIX" 6
13. - 20. Žolták Vojtěch Grand Team Ludeco 6
21. - 25. Benda Jakub Young Boys Prague 5
21. - 25. Dostál Aleš Náhodná rotace 5
21. - 25. Machač Josef FC Cascos 5
21. - 25. Pindzholya Vladimir A.F.C."FENIX" 5
21. - 25. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 5
26. - 40. Bátěk Lukáš FC Košíře Praha 4
26. - 40. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 4
26. - 40. Bílek Robert FK PRAHA 4
26. - 40. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 4
26. - 40. Denis Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 4
26. - 40. Dudisz Oleg A.F.C."FENIX" 4
26. - 40. Hudák Jan FC Cascos 4
26. - 40. Jordák Daniel FC Notor Střešovice 4
26. - 40. Mentus Jiří FK PRAHA 4
26. - 40. Novotný Vojtěch SFT 4
26. - 40. Pechar Michal FC Cascos 4
26. - 40. Smutný Ondřej FC Košíře Praha 4
26. - 40. Suda Martin SFT 4
26. - 40. Šefara Ivan CZECH INN 4
26. - 40. Trojanov David FC Košíře Praha 4
41. - 51. Donát Vojtěch SFT 3
41. - 51. Ibragim Alisher A.F.C."FENIX" 3
41. - 51. Káninský Kamil FC Cascos 3
41. - 51. Krouský Jan FC Notor Střešovice 3
41. - 51. Marčík Vladimír FK PRAHA 3
41. - 51. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 3
41. - 51. Pelikán Lukáš FC Košíře Praha 3
41. - 51. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 3
41. - 51. Šustr Filip FC Cascos 3
41. - 51. Tabakovych Oleksandr A.F.C."FENIX" 3
41. - 51. Vorel Jakub FC Notor Střešovice 3
52. - 75. Bernard Patrik FC Notor Střešovice 2
52. - 75. Cikrt Jan CZECH INN 2
52. - 75. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 2
52. - 75. Donát Blahomír SFT 2
52. - 75. Gruber Lukáš Náhodná rotace 2
52. - 75. Hozák Marek FK PRAHA 2
52. - 75. Kafka Václav FC Notor Střešovice 2
52. - 75. Klíma Ondřej FC Cascos 2
52. - 75. Lacko Josef Toros 2
52. - 75. Nebeský Petr FC Cascos 2
52. - 75. Niyazov Karim A.F.C."FENIX" 2
52. - 75. Okolot Danil A.F.C."FENIX" 2
52. - 75. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 2
52. - 75. Pour Lukáš Young Boys Prague 2
52. - 75. Povejšil Radek Náhodná rotace 2
52. - 75. Povejšil Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 2
52. - 75. Rodina David Toros 2
52. - 75. Růžička David Toros 2
52. - 75. Šiškun Michal FC Notor Střešovice 2
52. - 75. Tomíček Matěj Náhodná rotace 2
52. - 75. Vondra Adam SFT 2
52. - 75. Vychytil Jiří SFT 2
52. - 75. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 2
52. - 75. Žolták Vladimír FC Cascos 2
76. - 106. Avetyan Narek A.F.C."FENIX" 1
76. - 106. Beneš Petr FC Cascos 1
76. - 106. Brunclík David Young Boys Prague 1
76. - 106. Dvořák Jakub SFT 1
76. - 106. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 1
76. - 106. Hoffmann Michal FC Košíře Praha 1
76. - 106. Horvát Marek Toros 1
76. - 106. Hůlka David Toros 1
76. - 106. Chomát Václav FC Košíře Praha 1
76. - 106. Janota Jakub FC Košíře Praha 1
76. - 106. Klečka Jiří FC Cascos 1
76. - 106. Křovák Jan Toros 1
76. - 106. Kuzník Jiří Young Boys Prague 1
76. - 106. Matoušek Petr FK PRAHA 1
76. - 106. Mechl Filip FC Košíře Praha 1
76. - 106. Nový Jakub FC Košíře Praha 1
76. - 106. Poledník Lukáš FK PRAHA 1
76. - 106. Rosenkranz Richard FC Cascos 1
76. - 106. Samko Nick Grand Team Ludeco 1
76. - 106. Sládek Jiří SFT 1
76. - 106. Svoboda David CZECH INN 1
76. - 106. Svoboda Jaroslav CZECH INN 1
76. - 106. Šimek Adam Toros 1
76. - 106. Špringer Dominik Grand Team Ludeco 1
76. - 106. Štoček Jakub Toros 1
76. - 106. Tryguk Petro A.F.C."FENIX" 1
76. - 106. Veselý František Grand Team Ludeco 1
76. - 106. Vihak Roman A.F.C."FENIX" 1
76. - 106. Višňovský Viktor FC Notor Střešovice 1
76. - 106. Vojtěch Adam Toros 1
76. - 106. Zelenka Jaroslav FK PRAHA 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21