1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 10
2. FC Showdown 9
3. FC Beránci 7
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Plán A 6

Střelci - 1. liga

Reset
Pořadí Jméno Tým Góly
1. - 2. Bogatkin Nazariy FENIX 6
1. - 2. Sivak Alexandr Grand Team Ludeco 6
3. - 6. Benda Jakub Young Boys Prague 5
3. - 6. Daněk Jan Náhodná rotace 5
3. - 6. Hradil Jan Young Boys Prague 5
3. - 6. Soloviov Oleksandr FENIX 5
7. - 11. Janoušek David Toros 4
7. - 11. Moroz Vasyl A.F.C. FFA 4
7. - 11. Nešpor Jakub Náhodná rotace 4
7. - 11. Rodina David Toros 4
7. - 11. Vrána Tomáš Cascos 4
12. - 15. Borota Martin Toros 3
12. - 15. Kundrát Roman TJ HANY BANY 3
12. - 15. Shamil Isaev A.F.C. FFA 3
12. - 15. Žežulka Jan Young Boys Prague 3
16. - 30. Bechtold Tomáš Grand Team Ludeco 2
16. - 30. Brožek David Cascos 2
16. - 30. Gagarin Sergei A.F.C. FFA 2
16. - 30. Hes Filip Young Boys Prague 2
16. - 30. Horvát Marek Toros 2
16. - 30. Horváth David Grand Team Ludeco 2
16. - 30. Idrissov Diaz FENIX 2
16. - 30. Kincl Marek Toros 2
16. - 30. Kohan Oleksandr FENIX 2
16. - 30. Kratochvíl Lukáš Modřanský svině 2
16. - 30. Podobský Filip Modřanský svině 2
16. - 30. Polianskyi Mykhailo FENIX 2
16. - 30. Povejšil Radek Náhodná rotace 2
16. - 30. Povejšil Vojtěch Náhodná rotace 2
16. - 30. Shekhroz Yakubov A.F.C. FFA 2
31. - 64. Antayev Islam FENIX 1
31. - 64. Brdek David Cascos 1
31. - 64. Brejcha Matěj Modřanský svině 1
31. - 64. Bugayevskiy Ruslan FENIX 1
31. - 64. Čermák David Náhodná rotace 1
31. - 64. Čihák Jiří Náhodná rotace 1
31. - 64. Daněk Ondřej Young Boys Prague 1
31. - 64. Fábry Daniel Toros 1
31. - 64. Havelka Martin Young Boys Prague 1
31. - 64. Hladík Michal Grand Team Ludeco 1
31. - 64. Hudák Jan Cascos 1
31. - 64. Chirkov Sergey A.F.C. FFA 1
31. - 64. Janků Patrik Young Boys Prague 1
31. - 64. Jonáš Michal FK PRAHA 1
31. - 64. Křovák Jan Toros 1
31. - 64. Kulichkov Artem A.F.C. FFA 1
31. - 64. Machač Josef Cascos 1
31. - 64. Mengler David Cascos 1
31. - 64. Nazarov Pavel A.F.C. FFA 1
31. - 64. Otieno Gregory FK PRAHA 1
31. - 64. Pechar Michal Cascos 1
31. - 64. Ploc David Young Boys Prague 1
31. - 64. Polyanskov Vyacheslav A.F.C. FFA 1
31. - 64. Rous Lukáš TJ HANY BANY 1
31. - 64. Samelin Thomas FK PRAHA 1
31. - 64. Skála Jakub TJ HANY BANY 1
31. - 64. Smorádek David FK PRAHA 1
31. - 64. Šídlo Milan Modřanský svině 1
31. - 64. Šolc Jakub FK PRAHA 1
31. - 64. Šturma David Cascos 1
31. - 64. Šustr Filip Cascos 1
31. - 64. Turegeldiyev Anuar FENIX 1
31. - 64. Vondráček Adam Young Boys Prague 1
31. - 64. Yelemessov Yerassyl FENIX 1
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 6
2.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 4
Moroz Vasyl (FFA) 4
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 4
2. liga
1.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 6
2.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 5
Mašek David (SHO) 5
Veverka Ondřej (BER) 5
3.
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 4
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 4
Král Martin (SHO) 4
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
2.
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 60
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74