1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Prague Panthers

Vedoucí týmu

Pavel Mazanec
605362064
lnlkazi1991@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Marek
721743317
cyrilek13@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bárta Adam (1990)
Bouška Martin (1989) (Hostování z FC Beránci)
Britanák Lubomír (1985)
Dlouhý Jakub (1991)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Hostování z Young Boys Prague)
Jarešová Dominika (1996)
Kryst Jaroslav (2000)
Kubelka Ondřej (1982)
Losleben Karel (1983)
Marek Daniel (1981)
Marek Lukáš (1983)
Mazanec Pavel (1991)
Pácha Marek (1980)
Podlipný Jaroslav (1998)
Ráz Lukáš (1999)
Solík Petr (1993)
Srazil Jaroslav (1980)
Škoda Jiří (1983)
Šroubek Mirek (1995)
Tököly Lukáš (1991)
Vyhnálek Jiří (1972)
Žiga Radúz (1981)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.04.2018 Ne 13:00 Prague Panthers AGB Prague Kbely 3:2
15.04.2018 Ne 20:00 Rozhodčí SFL Prague Panthers Strahov 6:3
28.04.2018 So 17:00 Prasata Prague Panthers Campanus :
06.05.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Co se sešlo Kbely :
27.05.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers TJ HANY BANY Kbely :
01.06.2018 18:15 Plán A Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové :
10.06.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Prague Dingoes Kbely :
01.07.2018 Ne 12:49 Modřanský svině Prague Panthers Angelovova :
01.07.2018 Ne 22:33 Prague Panthers FC Bořislavsko Kbely :

Zápasy, které budeme mávat

Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
30.03.2018 18:15 Toros Young Boys Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 5:1
01.04.2018 Ne 13:00 FC Košíře Praha A.F.C."FENIX" Laudova 1:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga