1. liga
1. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. FC Cascos 15
3. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 16
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 16
2. AGB Prague 16
3. Prasata 15

Prague Panthers

Vedoucí týmu

Pavel Mazanec
605362064
lnlkazi1991@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Marek
721743317
cyrilek13@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bárta Adam (1990)
Bouška Martin (1989) (Hostování z FC Beránci)
Britanák Lubomír (1985)
Dlouhý Jakub (1991)
Hradil Jan (1997) (Hostování z Young Boys Prague)
Jarešová Dominika (1996)
Kryst Jaroslav (2000)
Kubelka Ondřej (1982)
Losleben Karel (1983)
Marek Daniel (1981)
Marek Lukáš (1983)
Mazanec Pavel (1991)
Pácha Marek (1980)
Podlipný Jaroslav (1998)
Ráz Lukáš (1999)
Solík Petr (1993)
Srazil Jaroslav (1980)
Škoda Jiří (1983)
Šroubek Mirek (1995)
Tököly Lukáš (1991)
Vydra Jakub (2002)
Vyhnálek Jiří (1972)
Žiga Radúz (1981)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers AC Roma team Kbely 5:2
16.09.2018 Ne 14:00 ATOSáci Prague Panthers Campanus 8:3
23.09.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Rozhodčí SFL Kbely 3:0
30.09.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
07.10.2018 Ne 17:00 Plán A Prague Panthers RC Slavia Praha 8:1
14.10.2018 Ne 12:00 Prague Panthers FC Beránci Kbely 5:4
21.10.2018 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Prague Panthers RC Slavia Praha 5:1
28.10.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Prasata Kbely :
03.11.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Prague Panthers Hamr Bráník :
04.11.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Atletico Bořislavka Kbely :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 12
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Marek Martin (CAS) 8
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 9
2.
Král Martin (SHO) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 17
2.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 11
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 11
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 61
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 90
3.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77