1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Tabulky

1. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. Toros 3 3 0 0 19:8 9 0
2. Young Boys Prague 3 2 0 1 13:10 6 0
3. FK PRAHA 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 0
4. A.F.C."FENIX" 3 2 0 1 14:16 6 0
5. FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 1 1 0 0 5:3 3 0
6. FC Cascos 3 1 0 2 11:10 3 0
7. AS PALERMO Praha 3 1 0 2 8:10 3 0
8. Grand Team Ludeco 3 1 0 2 13:16 3 0
9. CZECH INN 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 0
10. FC Košíře Praha 3 0 0 3 7:17 0 0
2. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Notor Střešovice 3 2 1 0 19:5 7 0
2. Truhla Boyz 3 2 1 0 9:4 7 0
3. Náhodná rotace 2 2 0 0 13:2 6 0
4. SFT 2 2 0 0 11:2 6 0
5. FC Tukabel 4 1 1 2 6:8 4 0
6. The Originals 2012 3 1 1 1 10:15 4 0
7. FC Hood Happy 2 1 0 1 9:8 3 0
8. Název týmu 3 1 0 2 5:12 3 0
9. Motor 2015 4 0 2 2 6:13 2 0
10. FC Beránci 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0
11. Havana C.F. 4 0 1 3 2:20 1 0
3. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. Prague Dingoes 3 2 0 1 15:4 6 0
2. FC Bořislavsko 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 0
3. TJ HANY BANY 3 2 0 1 8:8 6 0
4. Rozhodčí SFL 3 2 0 1 15:18 6 0
5. Modřanský svině 1 1 0 0 11:0 3 0
6. Prague Panthers 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 0
7. Co se sešlo 3 1 0 2 5:19 3 0
8. AGB Prague 2 0 0 2 2:5 0 0
9. Plán A 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
10. Prasata 2 0 0 2 2:10 0 0
4. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga