1. liga
1. FENIX 9
2. A.F.C. FFA 9
3. Young Boys Prague 8
2. liga
1. FC Košíře Praha 10
2. FC Showdown 9
3. FC Beránci 7
3. liga
1. FC Partners 10
2. AGB Prague 7
3. Plán A 6

Tabulky

1. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FENIX 3 3 0 0 21:8 9 0
2. A.F.C. FFA 3 3 0 0 15:4 9 0
3. Young Boys Prague 4 2 2 0 22:13 8 0
4. Cascos 4 1 2 1 15:14 5 0
5. Grand Team Ludeco 4 1 2 1 13:14 5 0
6. Toros 3 1 1 1 17:10 4 0
7. Náhodná rotace 3 1 1 1 17:14 4 0
8. Modřanský svině 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 0
9. FK PRAHA 4 0 0 4 5:21 0 0
10. TJ HANY BANY 4 0 0 4 5:30 0 0
2. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Košíře Praha 4 3 1 0 16:8 10 0
2. FC Showdown 3 3 0 0 14:6 9 0
3. FC Beránci 3 2 1 0 14:3 7 0
4. The Originals 2012 3 2 1 0 12:7 7 0
5. Prasata 5 2 1 2 21:21 7 0
6. SFT 4 2 0 2 8:11 6 0
7. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 3 1 0 2 13:14 3 0
8. Truhla Boyz 3 1 0 2 10:11 3 0
9. Tvůj problém 2 0 1 1 5:6 1 0
10. FC Tukabel 4 0 1 3 7:20 1 0
11. FC Hood Happy 4 0 0 4 9:22 0 0
3. liga
Pořadí Tým Zápasů V R P skóre body tresty
1. FC Partners 4 3 1 0 13:6 10 0
2. AGB Prague 4 2 1 1 19:12 7 0
3. Plán A 3 2 0 1 17:13 6 0
4. Motor 2015 3 1 2 0 19:8 5 0
5. Havana C.F. 3 1 2 0 17:8 5 0
6. AC Roma team 4 1 1 2 17:21 4 0
7. Prague Dingoes 2 1 0 1 13:6 3 0
8. Prague Panthers 3 1 0 2 2:18 3 0
9. Atletico Bořislavka 3 0 1 2 4:8 1 0
10. FC Galácticos 3 0 0 3 3:24 0 0
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 6
Sivak Alexandr (GRA) 6
2.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 5
Daněk Jan (ROT) 5
Hradil Jan (YBP) 5
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 4
Moroz Vasyl (FFA) 4
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 4
2. liga
1.
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 6
2.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 5
Mašek David (SHO) 5
Veverka Ondřej (BER) 5
3.
Fábry Daniel (ORI) 4
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 4
Král Martin (SHO) 4
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 11
2.
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 7
3.
Dvořák David (HAV) 5
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 5
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 5
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2.
Tabakovych Oleksandr (FEN) 75
3.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 61
2. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 81
2.
Niko Filip (ORI) 77
3.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 60
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
3.
Forman Jan (ATB) 74