1. liga
1. Cascos 0
2. FC Beránci 0
3. FC Krementi A 0
2. liga
1. AC Roma team 0
2. AG United 0
3. Atletico Bořislavka 0
3. liga
1. FC Galácticos 0
2. FC Krementi B 0
3. Havana C.F. 0

AG United

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Kozák
721310247
kozak.luigi@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Štěpán Touma
776141236
stepantouma@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Acosta Olivas Alejandro (1993)
Adámek Filip (1994)
Adámek Oliver (2000)
Asaf Zaga (1991)
Badette Lyonel (1986)
Bílek Adam (2000)
Binder Marek (1996)
Blažek Daniel (2000)
Bokamoso Moalosi (1990)
Borský Daniel (1996)
Brož Milan (1977)
Duchoslav Jan (1998)
Faltus Matěj (1998)
Gelmetti Renzo (1998)
Gjurič Josef (2002)
Gjurič Mikuláš (2002)
Hamada Ondřej (1998)
Hauser Lukáš (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Havlín Vojtěch (1997)
Hejda Šimon (1997)
Hévr Gabriel (1999)
Holec Patrk (1996)
Hradecký Jiří (1988)
Hrycej Martin (1993)
Chen Ziran (1992)
Chlum Tomáš (1992)
Chmel František (1995)
Jelínek Jan (1995)
Klomfar Patrik (2001)
Kozák Lukáš (1993)
Kroneisl Petr (1999) (Na hostování v Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky)
Kubiš Petr (1991)
Kůš Jakub (1995)
Kutil Vojtěch (19R2)
Madaras Matúš (1999)
Maunge Amuchilani (1990)
Michael Foršt (1999)
Nebeský Marek (1998)
Nejedlý Adam (1997)
Němec František (1993)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001)
Pleštil Martin (2001)
Rebabedi Setshogo (1992)
Rokyta Martin (1999)
Rybáček Kryštof (1991)
Saktor Ira (1994)
Skrbek Tomáš (1993)
Smrček Matěj (1996)
Smyčka Vojtěch (2002)
Strnad Lukáš (1998)
Stuchlík Ondřej (2000)
Suchánek Lukáš (1994)
Svoboda Štěpán (1995)
Šimon Václav (1996)
Štícha Jan (1992)
Tiến Manh Vu (1999)
Toman Michal (1999)
Touma Štěpán (1996)
Valtýř David (2000)
Vávra Marek (1993)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
05.04.2020 Ne 17:00 SFT AG United ZŠ Plamínkové :
12.04.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Motor 2015 ZŠ Plamínkové :
19.04.2020 Ne 18:00 FC Lopatov AG United Aritma :
26.04.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Atletico Bořislavka ZŠ Plamínkové :
03.05.2020 Ne 14:00 AC Roma team AG United Laudova :
10.05.2020 Ne 11:00 AG United TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové :
16.05.2020 So 15:00 Prasata AG United Angelovova :
24.05.2020 Ne 18:00 AG United FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové :
31.05.2020 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy AG United Běchovice :
14.06.2020 Ne 16:00 AG United Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
2. liga
3. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
2. liga
3. liga