1. liga
1. Cascos 17
2. FENIX 16
3. Modřanský svině 15
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 21
2. FC Košíře Praha 19
3. Truhla Boyz 15
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 18
2. FC Partners 15
3. Motor 2015 14

Toros

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Důra
720552342
JirkaDura@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Marek Kincl
774084014
mara.kincl@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Borota Martin (1997)
Burda Josef (1996)
Doležal Jakub (1996)
Důra Jiří (1997)
Fábry Daniel (1993) (Na hostování v The Originals 2012)
Garček Jan (1998)
Hájek David (1996) (Hostování z The Originals 2012)
Horvát Marek (1997)
Hůlka David (1997)
Janoušek David (1997)
Janoušek Jan (2000)
Kincl Marek (1997)
Kopeček Jan (1996)
Koudelka Michal (1997)
Křovák Jan (1997)
Medal Luboš (2000) (Hostování z The Originals 2012)
Moravec Tadeáš (1997)
Rodina David (1997)
Růžička David (1998)
Solanes Damián (1997)
Šimek Adam (1997)
Šlégl Petr (1997)
Šrám Jan (1997)
Vojtěch Adam (1997)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
22.03.2019 18:15 Toros TJ HANY BANY ZŠ Plamínkové 12:1
30.03.2019 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Toros Koráb 3:3
05.04.2019 18:15 Toros FENIX ZŠ Plamínkové 2:6
07.04.2019 Ne 22:56 Modřanský svině Toros Angelovova :
26.04.2019 18:15 Toros FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
03.05.2019 20:00 A.F.C. FFA Toros Koráb 4:5
11.05.2019 So 19:00 Cascos Toros Koráb 9:0
17.05.2019 18:15 Toros Náhodná rotace ZŠ Plamínkové 6:3
26.05.2019 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Toros Podvinný mlýn :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 8
Kundrát Roman (HAN) 8
Shamil Isaev (FFA) 8
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 9
Klípa Jakub (BER) 9
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 9
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 16
2.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 11
3.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 10
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2. liga
1.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
2.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 89
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 109
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Cascos 43
2.
Modřanský svině 42
3.
FENIX 35
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 47
2.
Truhla Boyz 33
3.
FC Košíře Praha 31
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 39
2.
FC Partners 37
3.
Motor 2015 35