1. liga
1. Toros 12
2. Cascos 12
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 9
2. liga
1. Prague Panthers 12
2. Prasata 10
3. FC Lopatov 9
3. liga
1. Football Players 7
2. FC Galácticos 7
3. Plán A 4

Toros

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Důra
720552342
JirkaDura@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Marek Kincl
774084014
mara.kincl@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Borota Martin (1997)
Burda Josef (1996)
Čmelík Jan (1993)
Čmelík Vojtěch (1995)
Doležal Jakub (1996)
Důra Jiří (1997)
Garček Jan (1998)
Horák Vlastimil (20 9)
Horvát Marek (1997)
Hůlka David (1997)
Janoušek David (1997)
Janoušek Jan (2000)
Kincl Marek (1997)
Kincl Marek ST. (1973)
Kopeček Jan (1996)
Koudelka Michal (1997)
Křovák Jan (1997)
Moravec Tadeáš (1997)
Povejšil Radek (1997)
Rodina David (1997)
Rodina Michael (1993)
Růžička David (1998)
Solanes Damián (1997)
Šebesta Jakub (1997)
Šimek Adam (1997)
Šlégl Petr (1997)
Šrám Jan (1997)
Štoček Jakub (1996) (Hostování z Motor 2015)
Vaníček Antonín (1998)
Věchtík David (1997)
Vojtěch Adam (1997)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
11.09.2020 18:30 Toros AC Roma team ZŠ Plamínkové 10:1
19.09.2020 So 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Toros Koráb 7:6
25.09.2020 19:00 Toros Grand Team Ludeco A ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
03.10.2020 So 12:00 FC Beránci Toros ZŠ Plamínkové 6:7
09.10.2020 18:30 Toros AG United ZŠ Plamínkové 5:4
18.10.2020 Ne 13:00 The Originals 2012 Toros ZŠ Plamínkové :
23.10.2020 18:30 Toros Modřanský svině ZŠ Plamínkové :
30.10.2020 20:15 Reggaeboys. Toros Koráb :
06.11.2020 18:30 Toros Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 9
2.
Cingroš David (ORI) 8
3.
Kovář Petr (REE) 7
2. liga
1.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 13
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Trojan František (PRS) 10
3. liga
1.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 6
Routa Jakub (PLA) 6
Venhoda Daniel (GAL) 6
2.
Koščo Ondřej (KRE) 5
Sedláček Tomáš (PLA) 5
3.
Boháč Petr (PLA) 4
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 4
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 78
2.
Eberl Marek (BER) 60
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 56
2. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 92
2.
Vondra Adam (SFT) 63
3.
Rychetník Jakub (MTR) 62
3. liga
1.
Semko Lukáš (PLA) 80
2.
Procházka Petr (HAV) 56
3.
Pokorný Šimon (PLA) 52
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 3
2.
Cascos 5
3.
FC Beránci 9
2. liga
1.
SFT 11
2.
FK PRAHA 12
Prasata 12
3.
Atletico Bořislavka 15
3. liga
1.
FC Krementi 3
2.
Football Players 7
3.
Tvůj problém 8