1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Na hostování v Rozhodčí SFL)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
08.04.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT FC Hood Happy ZŠ Plamínkové 8:1
15.04.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. SFT ZŠ Plamínkové 1:3
22.04.2018 Ne 14:45 SFT Název týmu ZŠ Plamínkové :
29.04.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice SFT Tatran Střešovice :
06.05.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT Motor 2015 ZŠ Plamínkové :
12.05.2018 So 17:00 FC Beránci SFT ZŠ Plamínkové :
20.05.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
27.05.2018 Ne 13:30 The Originals 2012 SFT ZŠ Plamínkové :
03.06.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
08.06.2018 20:00 Náhodná rotace SFT Na Ovčíně :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga