1. liga
1. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. FC Cascos 15
3. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 16
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 16
2. AGB Prague 16
3. Prasata 15

SFT

Vedoucí týmu

Jiří Vychytil
777001475
vychytil.jiri@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Blahomír Donát
606504046
b.donat@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Botur Miroslav (1983)
Buckley Tomas (1997)
Červenka Petr (1996)
Dobeš Jáchym (1996)
Donát Blahomír (1996)
Donát Vojtěch (2000)
Durec Matěj (1992)
Dvořák Čeněk (1963)
Dvořák Jakub (1997)
Fiedler Jan (1997)
Jermář Martin (1997)
Krajíček Tomáš (1996) (Na hostování v Rozhodčí SFL)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Krča Vojtěch (1996)
Kulinkovský Jan (1984)
Novotný Vojtěch (1996)
Pavlica Tomáš (1997)
Pecka Matěj (1997)
Sládek Jiří (1995)
Smejkal Tomáš (1996)
Spousta Pavel (1997)
Suda Martin (1996) (Hostování z Prasata)
Štogl Ondřej (1998)
Třeček Jakub (1997)
Valeš Daniel (1997)
Vejmelka Jonáš (1999)
Vondra Adam (1997)
Vyhnánek Michal (1993)
Vychytil Jiří (1996)
Zenker Robin (1999)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT CZECH INN ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
15.09.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague SFT Koráb 10:2
30.09.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové 1:5
07.10.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice SFT Tatran Střešovice 9:4
14.10.2018 Ne 14:45 SFT FC Cascos ZŠ Plamínkové :
19.10.2018 17:45 A.F.C."FENIX" SFT Koráb 3:0
28.10.2018 Ne 14:45 SFT Toros ZŠ Plamínkové :
02.11.2018 20:00 Náhodná rotace SFT Na Ovčíně :
11.11.2018 Ne 16:00 SFT FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové :
18.11.2018 Ne 13:00 FC Košíře Praha SFT Laudova :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 12
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Marek Martin (CAS) 8
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 9
2.
Král Martin (SHO) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 17
2.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 11
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 11
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 61
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 90
3.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77