1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Prague Dingoes

Vedoucí týmu

Mychaylo Lendel
774470342
m.lendyel@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Zvoníček
733195516
matejzvonicek@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beran Richard (2001)
Brabec Štěpán (2001)
Hruškovič Jan (2001)
Charvát Tomáš (2000)
Kabeš Filip (2001)
Kalynyak Vadym (2001)
Kranjčević Nikola (2000)
Lendel Mychaylo (2000)
Lendel Mychaylo st. (1970)
Přibyl Lukáš (1999)
Růžička Jan (1994)
Zvoníček Matěj (2001)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.03.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes TJ HANY BANY Hamr Bráník 1:2
06.04.2018 18:15 Plán A Prague Dingoes ZŠ Plamínkové 0:3
21.04.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Rozhodčí SFL Hamr Bráník 11:2
29.04.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Prague Dingoes ZŠ Plamínkové :
05.05.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Modřanský svině Hamr Bráník :
12.05.2018 So 12:00 FC Bořislavsko Prague Dingoes Na dlouhém lánu :
19.05.2018 So 18:00 Prague Dingoes Prasata Hamr Bráník :
25.05.2018 17:45 Co se sešlo Prague Dingoes Štěrboholy :
10.06.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Prague Dingoes Kbely :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga