1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Plán A

Vedoucí týmu

Petr Boháč
721461635
Svaloris@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Boháč Pavel (1989) (Hostování z FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy)
Boháč Petr (1991)
David Martin (1990) (Hostování z FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy)
Fikrle David (1990)
Hromádko Vít (1983)
Ivashchenko Stanislav (1992)
Jirota Martin (1999)
Kalina David (2002)
Kaplin Andre (1999)
Kaplin Andrej (1999)
Kolář Marek (2001)
Los Matěj (1986)
Lundák Ondřej (1993)
Miller Ondřej (1985)
Pavlíček Jan (1990)
Porket Lukáš (1984)
Procházka Petr (1993)
Routa Jakub (1991)
Samsin Dimitrij (1996)
Šimek Ondřej (1988)
Šustr Pavel (1994)
Šustr Vít (1990)
Trmal Pavel (1990)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
06.04.2018 18:15 Plán A Prague Dingoes ZŠ Plamínkové 0:3
20.04.2018 18:00 Plán A AGB Prague ZŠ Plamínkové :
28.04.2018 So 10:00 Modřanský svině Plán A Angelovova :
04.05.2018 18:00 Plán A FC Bořislavsko ZŠ Plamínkové :
12.05.2018 So 17:00 Prasata Plán A Campanus :
18.05.2018 18:15 Plán A Co se sešlo ZŠ Plamínkové :
27.05.2018 Ne 20:30 Rozhodčí SFL Plán A Strahov :
01.06.2018 18:15 Plán A Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové :
10.06.2018 Ne 16:00 TJ HANY BANY Plán A Děkanka :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga