1. liga
1. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. FC Cascos 15
3. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 16
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 16
2. AGB Prague 16
3. Prasata 15

Havana C.F.

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Špák
776591061
Spakmirek@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Lukáš Semecký
605485634
Lukassemi07@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baloun Miroslav (1991)
Bartuš Marek (1991)
Bartuš Michal (1991)
Braný David (1991)
Branžovský David (1991)
Černý Jiří (1992)
Dousek Tomáš (1991)
Dvořák David (1991)
Dvořák Jakub (1989)
Hejduk Vladimír (1984)
Hladík Tomáš (20 9)
Horváth Dariusz (1987)
Hromádko Vít (1983)
Junger Tomáš (1984)
Kaňok Jan (1990)
Kohák David (1989)
Konrád Pavel (1988)
Kubát Adam (1990)
Kučera Petr (1984)
Kutiš Jan (1989)
Löffler Jan (1993)
Navrátil Jakub (1998)
Semecký Lukáš (1991)
Semirád Lukáš (1986)
Sika Petr (1975)
Šenfeld Jaroslav (1977)
Špák Miroslav (1987)
Štér Jaroslav (1989)
Štika Roman (1990)
Štrobl Lumír (1995) (Na hostování v Rozhodčí SFL)
Šturma David (1990) (Hostování z FC Cascos)
Šuhaj Martin (1986)
Vyhnal Martin (1985)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Modřanský svině ZŠ Plamínkové 3:5
15.09.2018 So 12:30 A.F.C. FFA Havana C.F. Koráb 7:1
23.09.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové 0:4
30.09.2018 Ne 13:00 The Originals 2012 Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
07.10.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Název týmu ZŠ Plamínkové 6:0
14.10.2018 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy Havana C.F. Běchovice 5:5
20.10.2018 So 18:00 FC Tukabel Havana C.F. Litvínovská 4:3
28.10.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové :
03.11.2018 So 16:00 TJ HANY BANY Havana C.F. Děkanka :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 12
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Marek Martin (CAS) 8
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 9
2.
Král Martin (SHO) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 17
2.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 11
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 11
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 61
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 90
3.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77