1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

Havana C.F.

Vedoucí týmu

Jakub Dvořák
736761545

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Angelov Miroslav (1984)
Baloun Miroslav (1992)
Bartuš Marek (1991)
Bartuš Michal (1991)
Blaho Jiří (1991)
Dvořák David (1991)
Dvořák Jakub (1989)
Horváth Dariusz (1987)
Hromádko Vít (1983)
Junger Tomáš (1984)
Knirsch David (1979)
Kohák David (1989)
Konrád Pavel (1988)
Kružík Lukáš (1993)
Kříž Pavel (1991)
Loquens Petr (1982)
Petřina Karel (1990)
Procházka Petr (1988)
Šenfeld Jaroslav (1977)
Šimek Roman (2000)
Špák Miroslav (1987)
Štér Jaroslav (1989)
Štrobl Lumír (1995)
Vyhnal Martin (1985)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.05.2020 Ne 19:30 Havana C.F. Prague Panthers Angelovova 6:2
07.06.2020 Ne 17:00 Ideální 11° Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové 1:1
14.06.2020 Ne 19:30 Havana C.F. Tým Jakuba Harapáta Rakovského 2:2
21.06.2020 Ne 19:45 Rapid Libeň Havana C.F. ZŠ Mazurská 4:5
28.06.2020 Ne 19:30 Havana C.F. Plán A Rakovského 1:4
05.07.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Havana C.F. Strahov 1:3
11.07.2020 So 12:00 Tvůj problém Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové 5:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28