1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Grand Team Ludeco

Vedoucí týmu

Radek Vitkovský
773833383
info@grandweb.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Petr Brdičko
739671473
petr.ludeco@email.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Baláž Robert (1985)
Bechtold Tomáš (1994)
Beneš Martin (1984)
Bilka Petr (1992)
Borkovec Petr (1990)
Brdičko Petr (1988)
Hluchý Radek (1998)
Hluchý Radek (1992)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horváth David (1987)
Hospodský Jakub (1992)
Hromádková Petra (1992)
Konya Tomáš (1991)
Krajtl Tomáš (1981)
Kubeša Erik (1979)
Kumar Emil (1978)
Kumpošt Ondřej (1992)
Lubert Marek (1992)
Mical David (1992)
Mintách Marek (1995)
Pašek Jan (1975)
Provazník Martin (1988)
Řehoř Václav (1990)
Řehoř Vojtěch (1992)
Samko Nick (1994)
Sivak Alexandr (1991)
Sochor Jaroslav (1994)
Stiska Michal (1989)
Sýkora Jakub (1990)
Sýkora Ondřej (1994)
Vávra Jiří (1992)
Veselý František (1992)
Vitkovský Radek (1985)
Zamboj Petr (1992)
Zika David (1992)
Živný David (1997)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
01.04.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Cascos Podvinný mlýn 1:6
15.04.2018 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco AS PALERMO Praha Podvinný mlýn 5:2
20.04.2018 19:15 A.F.C."FENIX" Grand Team Ludeco Na dlouhém lánu 8:7
22.04.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN Grand Team Ludeco Děkanka :
29.04.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy Podvinný mlýn :
06.05.2018 Ne 13:00 FC Košíře Praha Grand Team Ludeco Laudova :
20.05.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Toros Podvinný mlýn :
03.06.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FK PRAHA Podvinný mlýn :
09.06.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague Grand Team Ludeco Koráb :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga