1. liga
1. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. FC Cascos 15
3. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 16
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 16
2. AGB Prague 16
3. Prasata 15

Grand Team Ludeco

Vedoucí týmu

Radek Vitkovský
773833383
info@grandweb.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Babják Ladislav (1989)
Baláž Robert (1985)
Bechtold Tomáš (1994)
Beneš Martin (1984)
Bilka Petr (1992)
Borkovec Petr (1990)
Brdičko Petr (1988)
Doskočil Daniel (1996)
Hluchý Radek (1998)
Hluchý Radek (1992)
Homolka Ondřej (1977)
Horváth David (1987)
Hospodský Jakub (1992)
Hromádková Petra (1992)
Konečná Tereza (1998)
Konya Tomáš (1991)
Krajtl Tomáš (1981)
Kubeša Erik (1979)
Kumar Emil (1978)
Kumpošt Ondřej (1992)
Lacobescu Petru (1990)
Loučka Antonín (20 9)
Lubert Marek (1992)
Mical David (1992)
Mintách Marek (1995)
Pašek Jan (1975)
Potěmkin Dmitry (1997)
Provazník Martin (1988)
Řehoř Václav (1990)
Řehoř Vojtěch (1992)
Samko Nick (1994)
Sincari Vladimír (1991)
Sivak Alexandr (1991)
Sochor Jaroslav (1994)
Stiska Michal (1989)
Sýkora Jakub (1990)
Sýkora Ondřej (1994)
Špringer Dominik (1993)
Švára Jan (1982)
Vávra Jiří (1992)
Veselý František (1992)
Vitkovský Radek (1985)
Zamboj Petr (1992)
Zika David (1992)
Živný David (1997)
Žolták Vojtěch (1990)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
27.08.2018 Po 21:28 CZECH INN Grand Team Ludeco Děkanka :
09.09.2018 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Košíře Praha Podvinný mlýn 2:4
23.09.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Young Boys Prague Podvinný mlýn :
30.09.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové 1:5
14.10.2018 Ne 20:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Notor Střešovice Podvinný mlýn 1:5
20.10.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 8:4
28.10.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco A.F.C."FENIX" Podvinný mlýn :
02.11.2018 18:15 Toros Grand Team Ludeco ZŠ Plamínkové :
11.11.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco Náhodná rotace Podvinný mlýn :
18.11.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 12
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Marek Martin (CAS) 8
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 9
2.
Král Martin (SHO) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 17
2.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 11
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 11
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 61
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 90
3.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77