1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

FK PRAHA

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Vecko
737520707
ondravecko@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Martin Vlnas
775545515
mvlnas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Albrecht Daniel (1992)
Benýšek Jakub (1996)
Bílek Robert (1996)
Buryš Jan (1996)
Fafílek Radovan (1992)
Hloušek Petr (1990)
Holík František (1993)
Hozák Marek (1994)
Jeřábek Filip (1997)
Jonáš Michal (1991)
Khanh Tran David (1994)
Král Pavel (20 8)
Krpejš Jan (1993)
Marčík Vladimír (1995)
Matoušek Petr (20 9)
Mentus Jiří (1995)
Novotný Jakub (1990)
Otieno Gregory (1986)
Poledník Lukáš (1995)
Polyakov Andrey (1996)
Prejza Daniel (1995)
Samelin Thomas (1990)
Smorádek David (1995)
Soukup Filip (1992)
Stříbrný Dominik (1995)
Šolc Jakub (1995)
Štefek Martin (1992)
Šuna Zdeněk (20 8)
Vávra Patrik (1992)
Vecko Ondřej (1991)
Vecko Radomil (1964)
Vlnas Martin (1992)
Vocetka Tomáš (1992)
Zelenka Jaroslav (1986)
Žmolík Patrik (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
25.03.2018 Ne 19:00 AS PALERMO Praha FK PRAHA Podvinný mlýn 1:2
15.04.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 2:3
21.04.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos FK PRAHA Koráb 1:3
29.04.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA A.F.C."FENIX" Jitřní :
13.05.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA CZECH INN Jitřní :
20.05.2018 Ne 10:00 FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy FK PRAHA Laudova :
27.05.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA FC Košíře Praha Jitřní :
03.06.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FK PRAHA Podvinný mlýn :
10.06.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Toros Jitřní :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga