1. liga
1. Cascos 17
2. FENIX 16
3. Modřanský svině 15
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 21
2. FC Košíře Praha 19
3. Truhla Boyz 15
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 18
2. FC Partners 15
3. Motor 2015 14

FK PRAHA

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Vecko
737520707
ondravecko@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Martin Vlnas
775545515
mvlnas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Albrecht Daniel (1992)
Bílek Robert (1996)
Buryš Jan (1996)
Fafílek Radovan (1992)
Hloušek Petr (1990)
Holík František (1993)
Holub Viktor (1993)
Hozák Marek (1994)
Jeřábek Filip (1997)
Jonáš Michal (1991)
Král Pavel (20 8)
Krpejš Jan (1993)
Marčík Vladimír (1995)
Matoušek Petr (20 9)
Mentus Jiří (1995)
Novotný Jakub (1990)
Otieno Gregory (1986)
Poledník Lukáš (1995)
Prejza Daniel (1995)
Samelin Thomas (1990)
Smorádek David (1995)
Soukup Filip (1992)
Stříbrný Dominik (1995)
Šolc Jakub (1995)
Štefek Martin (1992)
Vávra Patrik (1992)
Vecko Ondřej (1991)
Vecko Radomil (1964)
Vlnas Martin (1992)
Vocetka Tomáš (1992)
Zelenka Jaroslav (1986)
Žmolík Patrik (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
24.03.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Young Boys Prague Jitřní 1:3
29.03.2019 17:45 FENIX FK PRAHA Koráb 10:2
07.04.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Modřanský svině Jitřní 2:4
14.04.2019 Ne 12:00 A.F.C. FFA FK PRAHA Koráb 4:0
26.04.2019 18:15 Toros FK PRAHA ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
05.05.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Cascos Jitřní 0:9
10.05.2019 17:45 Náhodná rotace FK PRAHA Na Ovčíně 5:4
26.05.2019 Ne 15:00 TJ HANY BANY FK PRAHA Děkanka :
02.06.2019 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA Grand Team Ludeco Jitřní :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
3.
Benda Jakub (YBP) 8
Kundrát Roman (HAN) 8
Shamil Isaev (FFA) 8
2. liga
1.
Mašek David (SHO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 13
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 9
Klípa Jakub (BER) 9
Plecitý Tomáš (KOŠ) 9
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 16
2.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 11
3.
Kaleja Denis (ROM) 10
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 93
2. liga
1.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
2.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 89
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 109
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Cascos 43
2.
Modřanský svině 42
3.
FENIX 35
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 47
2.
Truhla Boyz 33
3.
FC Košíře Praha 31
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 39
2.
FC Partners 37
3.
Motor 2015 35