1. liga
1. FC Cascos 25
2. A.F.C."FENIX" 25
3. Toros 24
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 22
2. Modřanský svině 22
3. TJ HANY BANY 15
3. liga
1. FC Beránci 27
2. Prasata 24
3. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 22

FC Showdown

Vedoucí týmu

Richard Kubernat
777720551
richard.kubernat@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Cihlář Jan (1995)
Dufek Lukáš (1993)
Hanuš Milan (1991)
Houžvička Patrik (1992)
Janda Michal (1987)
Kec Ondřej (1991)
Král Martin (1997)
Kubernát Richard (1991) (Na hostování v ATOSáci)
Malý Jaroslav (1992)
Már Ondřej (1987)
Mašek David (1991)
Polák Tomáš (1990)
Přenosil Tadeáš (1994)
Sláma Tomáš (1992)
Staněk Jan (1994)
Štrobach Ondřej (1991)
Valeš Jakub (1991)
Výda Ladislav (1991)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 12:15 The Originals 2012 FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
14.09.2018 20:45 FC Showdown Název týmu Děkanka 7:2
23.09.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FC Showdown ZŠ Plamínkové 0:4
28.09.2018 20:00 FC Showdown FC Tukabel Děkanka 4:2
07.10.2018 Ne 11:00 Truhla Boyz FC Showdown Angelovova 4:3
14.10.2018 Ne 20:00 FC Showdown TJ HANY BANY Na Ovčíně 9:0
21.10.2018 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině FC Showdown Angelovova 3:3
26.10.2018 20:45 FC Showdown A.F.C. FFA Děkanka 3:7
02.11.2018 20:45 FC Showdown FC Hood Happy Děkanka 4:5
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Borota Martin (TOR) 17
2.
Bogatkin Nazariy (FEN) 15
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 13
2. liga
1.
Král Martin (SHO) 16
2.
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 13
3.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 12
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 24
2.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 17
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 17
3.
Klípa Jakub (BER) 16
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 85
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 84
3.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 95
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 97
3.
Havlín Vojtěch (AGB) 96
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 63
2.
Toros 57
3.
FC Cascos 55
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 51
Modřanský svině 51
2.
FC Showdown 38
3.
FC Tukabel 33
3. liga
1.
Prasata 78
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 56
3.
FC Beránci 50
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Young Boys Prague 22
2.
FC Cascos 23
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 32
2. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 16
2.
TJ HANY BANY 22
3.
FC Showdown 25
3. liga
1.
FC Beránci 8
2.
AGB Prague 16
3.
Prasata 21