1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

FC Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jan Šlapák
721023203
Tapkaslapak@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Beer Petr (1977)
Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Čedík Tomáš (1997)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Jeník Michal (1990)
Káninský Kamil (1995)
Klečka František (1978)
Klečka Jiří (1978)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997)
Nebeský Petr (1996)
Pásztó Ferdinand (1977)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Rosenkranz Petr (1979)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Štěpanovský Lukáš (1987)
Šturma David (1990) (Na hostování v Havana C.F.)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)
Žolták Vladimír (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
01.04.2018 Ne 19:00 Grand Team Ludeco FC Cascos Podvinný mlýn 1:6
07.04.2018 So 19:15 FC Cascos Toros Koráb 4:6
21.04.2018 So 17:00 FC Cascos FK PRAHA Koráb 1:3
28.04.2018 So 20:00 Young Boys Prague FC Cascos Koráb :
12.05.2018 So 18:00 FC Cascos A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb :
19.05.2018 So 18:15 FC Cascos AS PALERMO Praha Koráb :
26.05.2018 So 18:00 FC Cascos CZECH INN Koráb :
03.06.2018 Ne 10:00 FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy FC Cascos Laudova :
09.06.2018 So 18:45 FC Cascos FC Košíře Praha Koráb :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga