1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

FC Bořislavsko

Vedoucí týmu

Ondřej Krhůtek
728074849
ondrej.krhutek@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Dominik Fazekaš
776890030
d.faaazekas@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Brázda Patrik (1995)
Čejka Jan (1994)
Doubek Tadeáš (1994)
Duffek Dominik (1997)
Fazekaš Dominik (1993)
Fiala Libor (1991)
Forman Jan (1995)
Hošek Jaroslav (1994)
Janota Jan (1995)
Kramer Miroslav (1995)
Krhůtek Ondřej (1979)
Mašát Jakub (1993)
Moisejenko Jakub (1979)
Pešák David (1995)
Plichta Jan (1992)
Provazník Michal (1991) (Hostování z The Originals 2012)
Rain Martin (1990)
Saidl Michal (1992)
Sem Miroslav (1991)
Sluníčko Jaroslav (2001)
Smetana Jiří (1971)
Smetana Josef (1975)
Šedivý Jakub (1993)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.03.2018 So 14:30 FC Bořislavsko Prasata Laudova 6:0
06.04.2018 18:00 Co se sešlo FC Bořislavsko Štěrboholy 1:6
28.04.2018 So 12:00 FC Bořislavsko TJ HANY BANY Na dlouhém lánu :
04.05.2018 18:00 Plán A FC Bořislavsko ZŠ Plamínkové :
12.05.2018 So 12:00 FC Bořislavsko Prague Dingoes Na dlouhém lánu :
20.05.2018 Ne 20:30 Rozhodčí SFL FC Bořislavsko Strahov :
26.05.2018 So 12:00 FC Bořislavsko AGB Prague Na dlouhém lánu :
02.06.2018 So 10:00 Modřanský svině FC Bořislavsko Angelovova :
01.07.2018 Ne 22:33 Prague Panthers FC Bořislavsko Kbely :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga