1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

FC Beránci

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Eberl
721284728
lukaseberl@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Jakub Klípa
775733742
klipa.jakub@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bouška Martin (1989) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)
Cásek Martin (1979)
Eberl Lukáš (1992)
Eberl Marek (1997)
Eberl Václav (1968)
Havlová Kristýna (1993)
Keresturi Peter (1991)
Klípa Jakub (1992)
Klípa Lukáš (1997)
Klípa Richard (1969)
Küfner Jaroslav (1993)
Küfner Jiří (1990)
Markup Lukáš (1992)
Novák Jan (1992)
Novák Václav (1996)
Procházka Lukáš (1992)
Prošek Michal (1989)
Selichar Martin (1992)
Šťastný Josef (1992)
Veverka Ondřej (1992)
Vojtíšek Tomáš (1997)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
01.04.2018 Ne 11:00 Motor 2015 FC Beránci Angelovova 2:2
14.04.2018 So 13:30 FC Beránci Truhla Boyz ZŠ Plamínkové 0:1
22.04.2018 Ne 13:30 The Originals 2012 FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové :
28.04.2018 So 13:30 FC Beránci FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
04.05.2018 21:00 Náhodná rotace FC Beránci Na Ovčíně :
12.05.2018 So 17:00 FC Beránci SFT ZŠ Plamínkové :
20.05.2018 Ne 11:00 FC Hood Happy FC Beránci Běchovice :
26.05.2018 So 13:30 FC Beránci Havana C.F. ZŠ Plamínkové :
03.06.2018 Ne 14:30 Název týmu FC Beránci Děkanka :
09.06.2018 So 13:30 FC Beránci FC Notor Střešovice ZŠ Plamínkové :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga