1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

Cascos

Vedoucí týmu

Miroslav Zetek
736228842
MZety@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Filip Šustr
604643646
SUSTRFILIP@SEZNAM.CZ

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Axthelm (2001)
Beer Petr (1977)
Beneš Petr (1996)
Brdek David (1995)
Brožek David (1991)
Cunningham James (1995)
Čáslavský Milan (1993)
Čedík Tomáš (1997)
Hudák Jan (1998)
Káninský Kamil (1995)
Klečka František (1978)
Klečka Jiří (1978)
Klíma Ondřej (20 9)
Kouřimský David (1994)
Machač Josef (1996)
Marek Martin (1997)
Mengler David (1985)
Nebeský Petr (1996)
Pechar Michal (1991)
Pelikán Josef (1987)
Rajchl Michal (1995)
Rosenkranz Richard (1995)
Šlapák Jan (1994)
Šturma David (1990)
Šustr Filip (1996)
Voch Radovan (1983)
Vrána Tomáš (1996)
Zavadil Lukáš (1991)
Zetek Miroslav (1989)
Žolták Vladimír (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
29.05.2020 18:00 Toros Cascos ZŠ Mazurská 2:8
06.06.2020 So 17:00 Cascos The Originals 2012 Koráb 2:3
14.06.2020 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky Cascos Koráb 5:5
28.06.2020 Ne 15:00 Modřanský svině Cascos Angelovova 3:0
30.06.2020 Út 18:30 Cascos Reggaeboys ZŠ Mazurská 2:17
04.07.2020 So 17:00 Cascos Grand Team Ludeco A Koráb 12:2
07.07.2020 Út 19:00 FC Krementi A Cascos ZŠ Mazurská 4:5
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28