1. liga
1. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. FC Cascos 15
3. FC Notor Střešovice 15
2. liga
1. A.F.C. FFA 16
2. Modřanský svině 16
3. The Originals 2012 14
3. liga
1. Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 16
2. AGB Prague 16
3. Prasata 15

AGB Prague

Vedoucí týmu

Lukáš Kozák
721310247
kozak.luigi@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Štěpán Touma
776141236
stepantouma@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Acosta Olivas Alejandro (1993)
Adámek Oliver (2000)
Badette Lyonel (1986)
Bílek Adam (2000)
Binder Marek (1996)
Blažek Daniel (2000)
Bokamoso Moalosi (1990)
Duchoslav Jan (1998)
Gelmetti Renzo (1998)
Gjurič Josef (2002)
Gjurič Mikuláš (2002)
Hauser Lukáš (1999)
Havlín Vojtěch (1997)
Hejda Šimon (1997)
Hévr Gabriel (1999)
Holec Patrk (1996)
Hradecký Jiří (1988)
Hrycej Martin (1993)
Chlum Tomáš (1992)
Jelínek Jan (1995)
Kozák Lukáš (1993)
Kroneisl Petr (1999)
Kubiš Petr (1991)
Kůš Jakub (1995)
Kutil Vojtěch (19R2)
Madaras Matúš (1999)
Maunge Amuchilani (1990)
Nebeský Marek (1998)
Nejedlý Adam (1997)
Němec František (1993)
Nguyen Son Tung (2001)
Rebabedi Setshogo (1992)
Rokyta Martin (1999)
Rybáček Kryštof (1991)
Saktor Ira (1994)
Skrbek Tomáš (1993)
Smrček Matěj (1996)
Smyčka Vojtěch (2002)
Strnad Lukáš (1998)
Suchánek Lukáš (1994)
Šimon Václav (1996)
Štícha Jan (1992)
Tiến Manh Vu (1999)
Toman Michal (1999)
Touma Štěpán (1996)
Vávra Marek (1993)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
09.09.2018 Ne 18:30 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky AGB Prague ZŠ Plamínkové 1:1
16.09.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Rozhodčí SFL ZŠ Plamínkové 3:0
22.09.2018 So 14:30 Prasata AGB Prague Angelovova 6:1
30.09.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Prague Panthers ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
30.09.2018 Ne 18:00 AGB Prague Atletico Bořislavka ZŠ Plamínkové 2:1
06.10.2018 So 17:00 Prague Dingoes AGB Prague Hamr Bráník 2:1
14.10.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague Plán A ZŠ Plamínkové 1:0
21.10.2018 Ne 13:00 AC Roma team AGB Prague Laudova 3:9
28.10.2018 Ne 16:00 AGB Prague FC Beránci ZŠ Plamínkové :
04.11.2018 Ne 14:00 ATOSáci AGB Prague Campanus :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 12
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Marek Martin (CAS) 8
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 8
2. liga
1.
Avetyan Narek (FFA) 9
Brejcha Matěj (MOD) 9
2.
Král Martin (SHO) 8
3.
Chirkov Sergey (FFA) 7
3. liga
1.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRS) 17
2.
Gregor Ondřej (ŠRO) 12
3.
Anýž Ondřej (ATS) 11
Žemba Lukáš (ROM) 11
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 71
2.
Roshan David (YBP) 63
3.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 61
2. liga
1.
Staněk Jan (SHO) 127
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 102
3.
Dvořák Jakub (HAV) 94
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (BER) 202
2.
Zeman Kristián (PRS) 90
3.
Kubelka Ondřej (PAN) 77