1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

A.F.C."FENIX"

Vedoucí týmu

Alexander Kohan
608281168
dudisz@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Alekhin Dmitry (1993)
Dudisz Oleg (1988)
Grunskyy Oleg (1983)
Ibragim Alisher (1993)
Idrissov Diaz (1992)
Kokhan Aleksandar (1987)
Kozyra Vasyl (1989)
Lytovka Oleksandr (1990)
Nazarov Pavel (1991)
Niyazov Karim (1995)
Okolot Danil (1990)
Pindzholya Vladimir (1995)
Polyanskov Vyacheslav (1975)
Tabakovych Oleksandr (1989)
Tarasenko Yevheniy (1991)
Turegeldiyev Anuar (1991)
Ukhal Pavel (1996)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
01.04.2018 Ne 13:00 FC Košíře Praha A.F.C."FENIX" Laudova 1:3
13.04.2018 18:15 Toros A.F.C."FENIX" ZŠ Plamínkové 8:3
20.04.2018 19:15 A.F.C."FENIX" Grand Team Ludeco Na dlouhém lánu 8:7
29.04.2018 Ne 10:00 FK PRAHA A.F.C."FENIX" Jitřní :
04.05.2018 19:30 A.F.C."FENIX" Young Boys Prague Na dlouhém lánu :
12.05.2018 So 18:00 FC Cascos A.F.C."FENIX" Koráb :
25.05.2018 19:15 A.F.C."FENIX" AS PALERMO Praha Na dlouhém lánu :
03.06.2018 Ne 13:00 CZECH INN A.F.C."FENIX" Děkanka :
08.06.2018 19:00 A.F.C."FENIX" FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy Na dlouhém lánu :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga