1. liga
1. Toros 15
2. Young Boys Prague 15
3. A.F.C."FENIX" 15
2. liga
1. SFT 16
2. FC Notor Střešovice 16
3. Náhodná rotace 15
3. liga
1. Modřanský svině 15
2. Prasata 12
3. TJ HANY BANY 12
4. liga

Týmy

Název Liga
Reset
A.F.C."FENIX" (FEN) 1. liga
AGB Prague (AGB) 3. liga
AS PALERMO Praha (PAL) 1. liga
Co se sešlo (SEŠ) 3. liga
CZECH INN (CZI) 1. liga
FC Beránci (BER) 2. liga
FC Bořislavsko (FCB) 3. liga
FC Cascos (CAS) 1. liga
FC Hood Happy (HOO) 2. liga
FC Košíře Praha (KOŠ) 1. liga
FC Notor Střešovice (NOS) 2. liga
FC Tukabel (TUK) 2. liga
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy (VYH) 1. liga
FK PRAHA (FKP) 1. liga
Grand Team Ludeco (GRA) 1. liga
Havana C.F. (HAV) 2. liga
Modřanský svině (MOD) 3. liga
Motor 2015 (MTR) 2. liga
Náhodná rotace (ROT) 2. liga
Název týmu (NAZ) 2. liga
Plán A (PLA) 3. liga
Prague Dingoes (PDI) 3. liga
Prague Panthers (PAN) 3. liga
Prasata (PRAS) 3. liga
Rozhodčí SFL (SFL) 3. liga
SFT (SFT) 2. liga
The Originals 2012 (ORI) 2. liga
TJ HANY BANY (HAN) 3. liga
Toros (TOR) 1. liga
Truhla Boyz (TRU) 2. liga
Young Boys Prague (YBP) 1. liga
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Janošek David (TOR) 11
2.
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 10
3.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 9
Janků Patrik (YBP) 9
Nový Jakub (VYH) 9
2. liga
1.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 17
2.
Donát Vojtěch (SFT) 12
3.
Kafka Václav (NOS) 7
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 7
Vychytil Jiří (SFT) 7
3. liga
1.
Seidl Michal (FCB) 11
2.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 10
3.
Šafař Vojtěch (PRAS) 7
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 86
2.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
3.
Žežulka Jan (YBP) 57
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 103
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Klečka Patrik (HOO) 81
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 123
2.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 112
3.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 70
4. liga
Útok
1. liga
1.
A.F.C."FENIX" 37
2.
Toros 34
Young Boys Prague 34
3.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 32
2. liga
1.
SFT 42
2.
Náhodná rotace 38
3.
FC Notor Střešovice 35
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 37
2.
FC Bořislavsko 25
3.
Prasata 24
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 12
2.
FK PRAHA 14
3.
AS PALERMO Praha 16
2. liga
1.
FC Tukabel 13
2.
Náhodná rotace 14
3.
Truhla Boyz 17
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 2
2.
Prague Dingoes 11
3.
FC Bořislavsko 12
4. liga