1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 18
2. Reggaeboys 13
3. Toros 12
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 15
2. Náhodná rotace 13
3. Holota FC 12
2.A liga
1. AC Roma team 15
2. FC Lopatov 15
3. SFT 15
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 18
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 15
3. KOLÍCI 15
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 15
2. Tvůj problém 12
3. Havana C.F. 11

Týmy

Název Liga
Reset
AC Roma team (ROM) 2.A liga
AG United (AGU) 2.A liga
AG United B (AGB) 1.A liga
Atletico Bořislavka (ATB) 2.A liga
Barevné kovy (KOV) 1.A liga
Cascos (CAS) 1. liga
FC Boss United (BOS) 2.B liga
FC Fčelky (KRT) 2.B liga
FC Galácticos (GAL) 3. liga
FC Hood Happy (HOO) 2.A liga
FC Krementi A (KRE) 1. liga
FC Krementi B (KRE) 1.A liga
FC Lopatov (LOP) 2.A liga
FC Perros (PERR) 1.A liga
FC Stars (STA) 2.B liga
FK PRAHA (FKP) 2.A liga
Football Players (PLA) 2.B liga
Grand Team Ludeco A (GRA) 1. liga
Grand Team Ludeco B (GTL) 1.A liga
Hajduk Hůrka (Hůr) 2.B liga
Havana C.F. (HAV) 3. liga
Herbal Fusion (FUS) 2.B liga
Holota FC (HOL) 1.A liga
Ideální 11° (11°) 3. liga
KOLÍCI (KOL) 2.B liga
Liviroff SC (LIV) 2.A liga
Modřanský svině (MOD) 1. liga
Motor 2015 (MTR) 2.A liga
Náhodná rotace (ROT) 1.A liga
Pavilon 8 AHC (AHC) 2.B liga
Plán A (PLA) 3. liga
Prague Panthers (PAN) 3. liga
Prasata (PRS) 2.A liga
Pražský Axiom (AXI) 1.A liga
Rapid Libeň (LIB) 3. liga
Rebel Circus (CIR) 2.B liga
Reggaeboys (REG) 1. liga
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky (ŠRO) 1. liga
SFT (SFT) 2.A liga
SK Palouk (PAL) 1.A liga
Soclose United (SOU) 1.A liga
The Originals 2012 (ORI) 1. liga
TJ HANY BANY (HAN) 2.A liga
Toros (TOR) 1. liga
Truhla Boyz (TRU) 2.A liga
Tvůj problém (TVU) 3. liga
Tým Jakuba Harapáta (TJH) 3. liga
Vocasuna CA (VOC) 2.B liga
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Hluboček Dan (REG) 17
Lang Matěj (REG) 17
2.
Kovář Petr (REG) 16
3.
Rodina David (TOR) 14
1.A liga
1.
Cellar Daniel (PAL) 10
Povejšil Radek (ROT) 10
2.
Nešpor Jakub (ROT) 9
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 9
3.
Anýž Ondřej (SOU) 7
Janeček David (ROT) 7
Kaňok Jan (HOL) 7
2.A liga
1.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 14
2.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 12
3.
Holdy Denis (ROM) 11
2.B liga
1.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 12
2.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
3.
Havlíček Michal (PLA) 9
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 9
Pešta Josef (PLA) 9
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 13
2.
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 11
3.
Jurka Tomáš (PAN) 10
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 10
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Vitkovský Radek (GRA) 55
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 51
Papež Kamil (REG) 51
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
2.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 63
Kasha Kryštof (LIB) 63
3.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 60
Eloy Sebastien (TJH) 60
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 73
2.
Toros 56
3.
Modřanský svině 37
1.A liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 35
2.
SK Palouk 33
3.
FC Krementi B 26
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 35
2.
FK PRAHA 31
3.
SFT 29
2.B liga
1.
Pavilon 8 AHC 51
2.
FC Stars 48
3.
Herbal Fusion 42
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 40
2.
Tvůj problém 30
3.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 28