1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 24
2. Toros 21
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 24
2. Holota FC 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 27
2. AC Roma team 24
3. AG United 24
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 24
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

SK Palouk

Vedoucí týmu

Mikhail Svanidze
773952170
svanidzemichail@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Štěpánek
601369309

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Brokl Tomáš (1987)
Cellar Daniel (1994)
Kocúr Vít (1998)
Kopecký Martin (1992)
Košec Ondřej (1995)
Raulín Daniel (1993)
Stránský Jan (1992)
Svanidze Michal (1992)
Štěpánek Matěj (1993)
Varkoček Adam (1999)

Zápasy

1.A liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
03.06.2020 St 19:45 SK Palouk AG United B ZŠ Mazurská 6:3
11.06.2020 Čt 18:30 Pražský Axiom SK Palouk Angelovova 1:11
17.06.2020 St 19:45 SK Palouk Holota FC ZŠ Mazurská 4:3
24.06.2020 St 19:30 Grand Team Ludeco B SK Palouk Běchovice 3:2
01.07.2020 St 17:45 SK Palouk Barevné kovy ZŠ Mazurská 3:0
06.07.2020 Po 20:00 Soclose United SK Palouk Pražačka 3:7
15.07.2020 St 17:30 SK Palouk Náhodná rotace ZŠ Mazurská 3:0
20.07.2020 Po 20:00 FC Perros SK Palouk Stodůlky 1:7
30.07.2020 Čt 18:45 SK Palouk FC Krementi B ZŠ Mazurská 5:2
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Rodina David (TOR) 22
2.
Hlubuček Dan (REG) 21
3.
Lang Matěj (REG) 19
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 23
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 18
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 16
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 20
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 18
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 15
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 15
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 86
2.
Toros 80
3.
Cascos 52
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
SK Palouk 48
3.
Holota FC 47
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 58
2.
SFT 53
3.
FK PRAHA 45
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 59
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 52
3.
Tvůj problém 49
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 33
2.
Toros 39
3.
The Originals 2012 43
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 25
2.A liga
1.
AG United 24
2.
SFT 26
3.
FC Lopatov 28
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 17
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 31
2.
Havana C.F. 33
Rapid Libeň 33
3.
Prague Panthers 34