1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 24
2. Toros 21
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 24
2. Holota FC 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 27
2. AC Roma team 24
3. AG United 24
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 24
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

Rapid Libeň

Vedoucí týmu

František Novák
601358555
frnofrno@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Adam Tran
721321522
adam@tdtran.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Adam Mikuláš (1998)
Arnot František (2004)
Bernátek Vojtěch (2003)
Černý Tomáš (1998)
Čvančar Ondřej (2005)
Douša David (2005)
Douša Jakub (2001)
Choleva Šimon (2003)
Kasha Kryštof (2003)
Kubala Mikuláš (2004)
Los Štěpán (2002)
Novák František (2001)
Novák Petr (2001)
Rosenkaranz Kristián (2004)
Suchomel Tomáš (2005)
Sýkora Adam (2020)
Šnek Šimon (2004)
Šnobl Jan (2002)
Švejkovský Jakub (1995) (Hostování z Vocasuna CA)
Tran Adam (2004)
Vachek Tadeáš (2002)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.05.2020 Ne 19:45 Rapid Libeň Tým Jakuba Harapáta ZŠ Mazurská 1:1
07.06.2020 Ne 15:00 FC Galácticos Rapid Libeň Strahov 1:5
14.06.2020 Ne 17:00 Plán A Rapid Libeň ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
21.06.2020 Ne 19:45 Rapid Libeň Havana C.F. ZŠ Mazurská 4:5
27.06.2020 So 12:00 Tvůj problém Rapid Libeň ZŠ Plamínkové 1:2
01.07.2020 St 17:15 Rapid Libeň Prague Panthers Pražačka 0:10
12.07.2020 Ne 17:00 Ideální 11° Rapid Libeň ZŠ Plamínkové 3:1
26.07.2020 Ne 16:00 Plán A Rapid Libeň ZŠ Plamínkové 2:6
02.08.2020 Ne 19:45 Rapid Libeň Ideální 11° ZŠ Mazurská 6:1
09.08.2020 Ne 19:15 Rapid Libeň FC Galácticos ZŠ Mazurská 3:6
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Rodina David (TOR) 22
2.
Hlubuček Dan (REG) 21
3.
Lang Matěj (REG) 19
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 23
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 18
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 16
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 20
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 18
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 15
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 15
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 86
2.
Toros 80
3.
Cascos 52
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
SK Palouk 48
3.
Holota FC 47
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 58
2.
SFT 53
3.
FK PRAHA 45
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 59
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 52
3.
Tvůj problém 49
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 33
2.
Toros 39
3.
The Originals 2012 43
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 25
2.A liga
1.
AG United 24
2.
SFT 26
3.
FC Lopatov 28
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 17
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 31
2.
Havana C.F. 33
Rapid Libeň 33
3.
Prague Panthers 34