1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 24
2. Toros 21
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 24
2. Holota FC 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 27
2. AC Roma team 24
3. AG United 24
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 24
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

KOLÍCI

Vedoucí týmu

Zbyněk Pawlas
608430272
pawlas@karlin.mff.cuni.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Přemysl Beneš
777592259
premysl.benes@seznam.cz

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Bartoňková Eva (1991)
Beneš Přemysl (1965)
Černický Štěpán (1999)
Černohous Tomáš (1991)
Fornousek Jindřich (1984)
Frank Matyáš (1999)
Frída Oliver (1995)
Kadlec Michal (1984)
Klenot Petr (1986)
Konšel Jan (1986)
Mariánovský Jakub (1983)
Pawlas Zbyněk (1977)
Petrenko Maxim (1998)
Smejkal Daniel (1991)
Smejkal Viktor (1990)
Zikmund Marián (1991)

Zápasy

2.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
29.05.2020 19:30 KOLÍCI Football Players Čechie Smíchov 2:1
05.06.2020 17:00 FC Fčelky KOLÍCI Dobratická 0:6
12.06.2020 18:00 KOLÍCI Rebel Circus Pražačka 1:4
19.06.2020 20:15 FC Boss United KOLÍCI Tempo 3:4
27.06.2020 So 11:00 Hajduk Hůrka KOLÍCI Hanspaulka 0:3
03.07.2020 19:30 KOLÍCI FC Stars Čechie Smíchov 2:5
10.07.2020 19:00 Vocasuna CA KOLÍCI ZŠ Mazurská 1:6
17.07.2020 19:30 KOLÍCI Pavilon 8 AHC Čechie Smíchov 0:6
25.07.2020 So 10:45 Herbal Fusion KOLÍCI ZŠ Mazurská 2:7
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Rodina David (TOR) 22
2.
Hlubuček Dan (REG) 21
3.
Lang Matěj (REG) 19
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 23
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 18
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 16
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 20
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 18
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 15
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 15
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 86
2.
Toros 80
3.
Cascos 52
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
SK Palouk 48
3.
Holota FC 47
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 58
2.
SFT 53
3.
FK PRAHA 45
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 59
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 52
3.
Tvůj problém 49
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 33
2.
Toros 39
3.
The Originals 2012 43
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 25
2.A liga
1.
AG United 24
2.
SFT 26
3.
FC Lopatov 28
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 17
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 31
2.
Havana C.F. 33
Rapid Libeň 33
3.
Prague Panthers 34