1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 21
2. FENIX 19
3. Toros 19
2. liga
1. FC Showdown 30
2. FC Košíře Praha 22
3. Truhla Boyz 18
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 24
2. FC Partners 18
3. AGB Prague 17

FENIX

Vedoucí týmu

Oleksandr Tabakovych
702015460
alexandertab1985@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Dias Idrissov
723907207
disidriss3@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Antayev Islam (1994)
Baloh Vasyl (1995)
Bogatkin Nazariy (1996)
Bugayevskiy Ruslan (1995)
Futinec Eduard (2001)
Gorbunov Vladislav (1995)
Ibragim Alisher (1993)
Idrissov Diaz (1992)
Kohan Oleksandr (1987)
Kravcov Vitalij (1992)
Lytovka Oleksandr (1990)
Minieshkin Yurii (1986)
Okolot Danil (1990)
Pindzholya Vladimir (1995)
Polianskyi Mykhailo (1990)
Sibgatullin Artur (1995)
Soloviov Oleksandr (1988)
Szidorenko Szergej (1986)
Tabakovych Oleksandr (1989)
Turegeldiyev Anuar (1991)
Vihak Roman (1993)
Yelemessov Yerassyl (2000)
Yessirkegenov Yerzhan (1989)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
29.03.2019 17:45 FENIX FK PRAHA Koráb 15:2
05.04.2019 18:15 Toros FENIX ZŠ Plamínkové 2:6
12.04.2019 20:15 FENIX Cascos Koráb 5:4
19.04.2019 19:00 FENIX Grand Team Ludeco Koráb 5:6
26.04.2019 17:45 Náhodná rotace FENIX Na Ovčíně 0:3
12.05.2019 Ne 15:00 TJ HANY BANY FENIX Děkanka 3:3
17.05.2019 20:15 FENIX Young Boys Prague Koráb 3:0
24.05.2019 19:00 FENIX A.F.C. FFA Koráb 3:2
09.06.2019 Ne 18:00 Modřanský svině FENIX Angelovova 4:2
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Šídlo Milan (MOD) 15
2.
Kincl Marek (TOR) 11
3.
Janoušek David (TOR) 10
2. liga
1.
Mansur Adaev (SHO) 19
2.
Mašek David (SHO) 16
3.
Štoček Jakub (TRU) 14
3. liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 20
2.
Štér Jaroslav (HAV) 14
3.
Kalynyak Vadym (PDI) 13
Nguyen Son Tung (AGB) 13
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Zetek Miroslav (CAS) 148
2.
Ukhal Pavel (FFA) 115
3.
Důra Jiří (TOR) 94
2. liga
1.
Kotek Jakub (SHO) 134
2.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 127
3.
Janota Jiří (KOŠ) 93
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 118
2.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
3.
Secara Aureliu (PAR) 90
Útok
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 51
2.
Toros 48
3.
FENIX 45
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 70
2.
Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky 44
3.
Truhla Boyz 40
3. liga
1.
AGB Prague 49
Prague Dingoes 49
2.
FC Partners 46
3.
Motor 2015 44
Obrana
1. liga
1.
A.F.C. FFA 17
2.
FENIX 23
3.
Cascos 24
2. liga
1.
FC Showdown 14
2.
FC Košíře Praha 18
3.
Truhla Boyz 27
3. liga
1.
Prague Dingoes 12
2.
FC Partners 21
3.
Motor 2015 22