1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

FC Tukabel

Vedoucí týmu

Martin Huňa
605314633
martinhuna44@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Matěj Šarboch
731827065
matejsarboch@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Badal Milan (1998)
Bohatý Michal (1999)
Fabian Martin (1992)
Friedlaender Sam (2001)
Halaj Vladislav (1994)
Huňa Martin (1998)
Jahn Martin (1993)
Jedlička Jan (1994)
Kocáb Viktor (1997)
Koutník Ondřej (1998)
Müller Vojtěch (1995)
Obhlídal Vojtěch (1997)
Robenhaupt Filip (1993)
Runštuk Tomáš (1998)
Sádlík David (1989)
Siegel Pavel (1998)
Sponták Tomáš (1994)
Šarboch Matěj (1997)
Šinágl Viktor (1997)
Tadevosjan Rafael (1998)
Tesař Tomáš (1993)
Vaughan Thomas (1998)

Zápasy

2. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
01.04.2018 Ne 13:30 Havana C.F. FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové 1:1
08.04.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Tukabel Název týmu Litvínovská 1:2
15.04.2018 Ne 16:00 FC Notor Střešovice FC Tukabel Tatran Střešovice 5:1
22.04.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Tukabel Motor 2015 Litvínovská 3:0
28.04.2018 So 13:30 FC Beránci FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
06.05.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Tukabel Truhla Boyz Litvínovská :
13.05.2018 Ne 13:30 The Originals 2012 FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
27.05.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Tukabel Náhodná rotace Litvínovská :
03.06.2018 Ne 17:00 SFT FC Tukabel ZŠ Plamínkové :
10.06.2018 Ne 18:00 FC Tukabel FC Hood Happy Litvínovská :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga