1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 24
2. Toros 21
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 24
2. Holota FC 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 27
2. AC Roma team 24
3. AG United 24
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 24
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

FC Stars

  • Domácí hřiště:
  • Termín domácích zápasů: Neděle 16:00
  • Barva dresů: Bílá (Černá)
  • STATISTIKY

Vedoucí týmu

Patrik Trčka
776313933
pat.trcka@seznam.cz

Zástupce vedoucího

Chung Hieu Vu
774997688
vuhieu7110@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Černý David (2003)
Gothard Lukáš (2004)
Jelínek Oskar (2004)
Lorenz Petr (2003)
Muška Pavel (2003)
Nekvasil David (2003)
Přech Jakub (2003)
Spizzirri Luca (2002)
Stýblo Tomáš (2003)
Štěpánek Jakub (2004)
Toman Lukáš (2003)
Toman Ondřej (1999)
Trčka Patrik (2001)
Ulman Filip (2003)
Vojta Matyáš (2004)
Vu Chung Hieu (2003)
Zdobnický Matěj (2003)

Zápasy

2.B liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.05.2020 Ne 16:00 FC Stars Pavilon 8 AHC ZŠ Plamínkové 8:3
06.06.2020 So 18:00 Herbal Fusion FC Stars ZŠ Mazurská 2:7
14.06.2020 Ne 16:00 FC Stars Football Players ZŠ Plamínkové 10:2
19.06.2020 11:00 FC Fčelky FC Stars Děkanka 4:17
24.06.2020 St 18:00 FC Stars Rebel Circus ZŠ Plamínkové 1:0
03.07.2020 19:30 KOLÍCI FC Stars Čechie Smíchov 2:5
12.07.2020 Ne 16:00 FC Stars Hajduk Hůrka ZŠ Plamínkové 9:2
17.07.2020 19:30 FC Boss United FC Stars Rakovského 3:3
24.07.2020 19:00 Vocasuna CA FC Stars ZŠ Mazurská 2:26
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Rodina David (TOR) 22
2.
Hlubuček Dan (REG) 21
3.
Lang Matěj (REG) 19
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 23
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 18
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 16
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 20
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 18
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 15
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 15
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 86
2.
Toros 80
3.
Cascos 52
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
SK Palouk 48
3.
Holota FC 47
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 58
2.
SFT 53
3.
FK PRAHA 45
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 59
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 52
3.
Tvůj problém 49
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 33
2.
Toros 39
3.
The Originals 2012 43
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 25
2.A liga
1.
AG United 24
2.
SFT 26
3.
FC Lopatov 28
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 17
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 31
2.
Havana C.F. 33
Rapid Libeň 33
3.
Prague Panthers 34