1. liga
1. Modřanský svině 24
2. Toros 21
3. Reggaeboys 16
1.A liga
1. SK Palouk 24
2. Holota FC 21
3. Náhodná rotace 16
2.A liga
1. SFT 27
2. AC Roma team 24
3. AG United 24
2.B liga
1. FC Stars 25
2. Pavilon 8 AHC 24
3. KOLÍCI 18
3. liga
1. Prague Panthers 24
2. Tvůj problém 18
3. Tým Jakuba Harapáta 14

FC Krementi A

Vedoucí týmu

Filip Adámek
608090822
f.adamekk@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Kryštof Nezbeda
776880197
knez103@gmail.com

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Adámek Filip (1996)
Belei Rafhael (1976)
Benda Jakub (1998)
Březina Lukáš (2001)
Černošek Michal (1999)
Čížek Miroslav (1997)
Diviš Jan (1998)
Diviš Josef (1994)
Dvořák Petr (1984)
Honzíček Pavel (1999)
Ježek Josef (1999)
Kišari Tomáš (2000)
Kobes Václav (1992)
Konaré Oskar (2000)
Kosík Lukáš (1999)
Koščo Ondřej (2000)
Meisner Jaroslav (1987)
Nezbeda Kryštof (1997)
Novotný Adam (1999)
Ogboi Kenny (2005) (Hostování z Herbal Fusion)
Prokop Tomáš (1994)
Radina Martin (1990)
Radzik Petr (1977)
Rapant Daniel (1994)
Rosák Ondřej (1992)
Rys Jonáš (2000)
Semecký Jan (1995)
Stárek Martin (2004)
Šprysl Matěj (1999)
Švec Erik (2005)
Tauchman Radek (2000)
Valeš Pavel (1999)
Vávra Ondřej (1999)
Vávra Sebastian (1999)
Veniger Viktor (2000)
Veverka Ondřej (1992) (Na hostování v Prague Panthers)

Zápasy

1. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.05.2020 Ne 10:00 The Originals 2012 FC Krementi A ZŠ Plamínkové 8:1
07.06.2020 Ne 10:00 FC Krementi A Reggaeboys ZŠ Mazurská 1:22
14.06.2020 Ne 19:15 Grand Team Ludeco A FC Krementi A Koráb 2:3
28.06.2020 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky FC Krementi A Koráb 2:7
04.07.2020 So 10:45 FC Krementi A Modřanský svině ZŠ Mazurská 4:9
07.07.2020 Út 19:00 FC Krementi A Cascos ZŠ Mazurská 4:5
12.07.2020 Ne 12:00 FC Krementi A Toros ZŠ Plamínkové 1:7
26.07.2020 Ne 18:00 Sešrotuj tatu a mámu taky FC Krementi A RC Slavia Praha 2:7
02.08.2020 Ne 13:00 The Originals 2012 FC Krementi A ZŠ Plamínkové 0:1
08.08.2020 So 10:00 FC Krementi A Grand Team Ludeco A ZŠ Mazurská 0:3
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Rodina David (TOR) 22
2.
Hlubuček Dan (REG) 21
3.
Lang Matěj (REG) 19
1.A liga
1.
Vávra Sebastian (KRE) 19
2.
Kobes Václav (KRE) 18
3.
Sivak Alexandr (GTL) 13
2.A liga
1.
Štoček Jakub (MTR) 23
2.
Beneš Eduard (HOO) 18
3.
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 16
2.B liga
1.
Vu Chung Hieu (STA) 15
2.
Schneider Michal (AHC) 13
3.
Husák Marek (KRT) 11
Nosek Tomáš (AHC) 11
3. liga
1.
Škeřík Martin (TJH) 20
2.
Naveriani Lasha (TVU) 18
3.
Kajaba Michal (PAN) 15
Veverka Ondřej (PAN) 15
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Semecký Jan (KRE) 101
2.
Ježek Josef (KRE) 88
3.
Böhm Filip (ORI) 83
1.A liga
1.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 155
2.
Štěpánek Matěj (PAL) 111
3.
Bouška Martin (AGB) 96
2.A liga
1.
Chlum Tomáš (AGU) 174
2.
Vlnas Martin (FKP) 123
3.
Tanko Ivan (LIV) 97
2.B liga
1.
Peták Michal (CIR) 127
2.
Lorenz Petr (STA) 101
3.
Beneš Přemysl (KOL) 100
3. liga
1.
Bouška Martin (PAN) 120
2.
Tomšů Michal (TVU) 103
3.
Routa Jakub (PLA) 94
Útok
1. liga
1.
Reggaeboys 86
2.
Toros 80
3.
Cascos 52
1.A liga
1.
FC Krementi B 49
2.
SK Palouk 48
3.
Holota FC 47
2.A liga
1.
AC Roma team 58
2.
SFT 53
3.
FK PRAHA 45
2.B liga
1.
FC Stars 86
2.
Pavilon 8 AHC 65
3.
Herbal Fusion 50
3. liga
1.
Prague Panthers 59
2.
Tým Jakuba Harapáta 52
3.
Tvůj problém 49
Obrana
1. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 33
2.
Toros 39
3.
The Originals 2012 43
1.A liga
1.
Holota FC 14
2.
SK Palouk 16
3.
Náhodná rotace 25
2.A liga
1.
AG United 24
2.
SFT 26
3.
FC Lopatov 28
2.B liga
1.
Rebel Circus 17
2.
FC Stars 20
3.
Pavilon 8 AHC 21
3. liga
1.
Plán A 31
2.
Havana C.F. 33
Rapid Libeň 33
3.
Prague Panthers 34