1. liga
1. Toros 9
2. Young Boys Prague 6
3. FK PRAHA 6
2. liga
1. FC Notor Střešovice 7
2. Truhla Boyz 7
3. Náhodná rotace 6
3. liga
1. Prague Dingoes 6
2. FC Bořislavsko 6
3. TJ HANY BANY 6
4. liga

Co se sešlo

Vedoucí týmu

Jan Červený
720547961
janurak97@gmail.com

Zástupce vedoucího

Registrovaní hráči týmu

Blatný Jiří (1996)
Blatný Petr (1996)
Bouček Adam (1997)
Červený Jan (1997)
Gašparovič Ondřej (1998)
Chlistovský Richard (1997)
Janoušek Josef (1996)
Jauernig Jonáš (1997)
Jiran Jan (1996)
Kotrč Martin (1996)
Kraml Filip (1995)
Moravec Stanislav (1997)
Petr Lukáš (1997)
Petr Vojtěch (1997)
Štrobl Lumír (1995) (Na hostování v Havana C.F.)
Tůma Lukáš (1997)
Vytiska Vratislav (1995)

Zápasy

3. liga
Datum Den Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
31.03.2018 So 10:00 Modřanský svině Co se sešlo Angelovova 11:0
06.04.2018 18:00 Co se sešlo FC Bořislavsko Štěrboholy 1:6
14.04.2018 So 17:00 Prasata Co se sešlo Campanus 2:4
06.05.2018 Ne 14:00 Prague Panthers Co se sešlo Kbely :
11.05.2018 18:00 Co se sešlo TJ HANY BANY Štěrboholy :
18.05.2018 18:15 Plán A Co se sešlo ZŠ Plamínkové :
25.05.2018 17:45 Co se sešlo Prague Dingoes Štěrboholy :
03.06.2018 Ne 20:30 Rozhodčí SFL Co se sešlo Strahov :
08.06.2018 17:30 Co se sešlo AGB Prague Štěrboholy :
Střelci
1. liga
1.
Bilka Petr (GRA) 6
Idrissov Diaz (FEN) 6
Janošek David (TOR) 6
2.
Brožek David (CAS) 4
Střelecký Pavel (PAL) 4
3.
Janků Patrik (YBP) 3
Nanič Sandro (VYH) 3
2. liga
1.
Dostál Aleš (ROT) 4
Medal Luboš (ORI) 4
Svoboda Jan (NOS) 4
2.
Hrvačič Mario (TRU) 3
Jelínek Ondřej (NOS) 3
Kafka Václav (NOS) 3
3.
Denis Vojtěch (ROT) 2
Dlabal Daniel (HOO) 2
Dvořák Jakub (SFT) 2
3. liga
1.
Saidl Michal (FCB) 6
2.
Kabeš Filip (PDI) 4
3.
Štědrý Matěj (SFL) 3
Zvoníček Matěj (PDI) 3
4. liga
Brankáři
1. liga
1.
Klečka Jiří (CAS) 73
2.
Hloušek Petr (FKP) 58
3.
Švrčina Roman (PAL) 55
2. liga
1.
Kaňka Jakub (TRU) 96
2.
Trunečka Ondřej (ROT) 85
3.
Doubek Lukáš (NOS) 77
3. liga
1.
Růžička Jan (PDI) 73
2.
Hruška Michal (HAN) 67
3.
Hanslik Tomáš (MOD) 60
Fazekaš Dominik (FCB) 60
4. liga
Obrana
1. liga
1.
FC Vyhaslé Hvězdy 3
2.
CZECH INN 5
FK PRAHA 5
3.
Toros 8
2. liga
1.
Náhodná rotace 2
SFT 2
2.
FC Beránci 3
3.
Truhla Boyz 4
3. liga
1.
Modřanský svině 0
2.
FC Bořislavsko 1
3.
Plán A 3
4. liga